BOYS
Ainsworth 44, Ord 35
Ansley/Litchfield 71, Brady 45
Arcadia/Loup City 65, Pleasanton 18
Aurora 74, Schuyler 38
Beatrice 44, Columbus 40
Bennington 78, Nebraska City 31
Bertrand 65, Axtell 29
Battle Creek 68, Wayne 61
Broken Bow 61, North Platte St. Patrick's 36
Bruning-Davenport/Shickley 70, Hampton 30
Central City 51, Gibbon 29
Centura 71, Sandy Creek 21
Chambers/Wheeler Central 47, Clearwater/Orchard 42
Cody-Kilgore 59, Hay Springs 41
Creek Valley 45, Hyannis 18
David City Aquinas 73, Raymond Central 35
Deshler 64, Silver Lake 13
Doniphan-Trumbull 71, Blue Hill 24
Elm Creek 63, Southern Valley 37
Exeter-Milligan 62, Osceola 39
Falls City 47, Syracuse 46
Fremont Bergan 71, Omaha Christian 35
Giltner 61, High Plains 17
Gordon-Rushville 49, Hemingford 34
Gretna 65, Wahoo Neumann 43
Hartington Cedar Catholic 52, Boone Central/Newman Grove 45
Hastings 60, Crete 44
Hastings Adams Central 56, Holdrege 41
Heartland 72, Wilber-Clatonia 53
Howells-Dodge 52, Stanton 18
Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer 46, Diller-Odell 42
Humphrey St. Francis 63, Palmer 31
Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family 55, Clarkson/Leigh 44
Johnson County Central 36, Mead 24
Laurel-Concord-Coleridge 68, Crofton 58
Lawrence-Nelson 37, Red Cloud 16
Lexington 79, Ogallala 38
Lincoln Christian 70, Fairbury 54
Loomis 62, Overton 55
Meridian 54, Dorchester 29
Minatare 44, South Platte 31
Mullen 65, Anselmo-Merna 52
Nebraska Christian 61, St. Edward 14
Neligh-Oakdale 48, Elkhorn Valley 29
Norris 52, Plattsmouth 30
North Central 59, Burwell 47
North Platte 51 Kearney Catholic 35
Omaha Brownell-Talbot 62, Cornerstone Christian 28
Omaha Nation 92, Santee 44
Osmond 63, Randolph 41
Palmyra 55, Southern 50
Pawnee City 42, Frankfort (Kansas) 41
Paxton 64, Medicine Valley 53
Pender 60, Tekamah-Herman 21
Shelby/Rising City 52, Cross County 47
South Loup 57, Twin Loup 32
Spalding Academy 56, Ewing 32
Sutton 84, Friend 39
Wakefield 68, Allen 31
Wausa 46, Plainview 44
Wauneta-Palisade 79, McPherson County 15
Waverly 50, Grand Island Northwest 43
Wilcox-Hildreth 41, Sumner-Eddyville-Miller 18
Winnebago 81, Walthill 70
Wynot 51, Winside 39
Bayard Tournament
Bayard 68, Leyton 24
Bridgeport 44, Crawford 41
Kimball Tournament
Dundy County-Stratton 73, Morrill 29
Kimball 72, Potter-Dix 15
Northeast Nebraska Tournament
Emerson-Hubbard 70, Wisner-Pilger 34
Lutheran High Northeast 62, Guardian Angels Central Catholic 33
Western Conference Tournament
Alliance 48, Mitchell 24
Gering 45, Chadron 44
Scottsbluff 74, Sidney 66
Ainsworth 44, Ord 35
Ansley/Litchfield 71, Brady 45
Arcadia/Loup City 65, Pleasanton 18
Aurora 74, Schuyler 38
Beatrice 44, Columbus 40
Bennington 78, Nebraska City 31
Bertrand 65, Axtell 29
Battle Creek 68, Wayne 61
Broken Bow 61, North Platte St. Patrick's 36
Bruning-Davenport/Shickley 70, Hampton 30
Central City 51, Gibbon 29
Centura 71, Sandy Creek 21
Chambers/Wheeler Central 47, Clearwater/Orchard 42
Cody-Kilgore 59, Hay Springs 41
Creek Valley 45, Hyannis 18
David City Aquinas 73, Raymond Central 35
Deshler 64, Silver Lake 13
Doniphan-Trumbull 71, Blue Hill 24
Elm Creek 63, Southern Valley 37
Exeter-Milligan 62, Osceola 39
Falls City 47, Syracuse 46
Fremont Bergan 71, Omaha Christian 35
Giltner 61, High Plains 17
Gordon-Rushville 49, Hemingford 34
Gretna 65, Wahoo Neumann 43
Hartington Cedar Catholic 52, Boone Central/Newman Grove 45
Hastings 60, Crete 44
Hastings Adams Central 56, Holdrege 41
Heartland 72, Wilber-Clatonia 53
Howells-Dodge 52, Stanton 18
Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer 46, Diller-Odell 42
Humphrey St. Francis 63, Palmer 31
Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family 55, Clarkson/Leigh 44
Johnson County Central 36, Mead 24
Laurel-Concord-Coleridge 68, Crofton 58
Lawrence-Nelson 37, Red Cloud 16
Lexington 79, Ogallala 38
Lincoln Christian 70, Fairbury 54
Loomis 62, Overton 55
Meridian 54, Dorchester 29
Minatare 44, South Platte 31
Mullen 65, Anselmo-Merna 52
Nebraska Christian 61, St. Edward 14
Neligh-Oakdale 48, Elkhorn Valley 29
Norris 52, Plattsmouth 30
North Central 59, Burwell 47
North Platte 51 Kearney Catholic 35
Omaha Brownell-Talbot 62, Cornerstone Christian 28
Omaha Nation 92, Santee 44
Osmond 63, Randolph 41
Palmyra 55, Southern 50
Pawnee City 42, Frankfort (Kansas) 41
Paxton 64, Medicine Valley 53
Pender 60, Tekamah-Herman 21
Shelby/Rising City 52, Cross County 47
South Loup 57, Twin Loup 32
Spalding Academy 56, Ewing 32
Sutton 84, Friend 39
Wakefield 68, Allen 31
Wausa 46, Plainview 44
Wauneta-Palisade 79, McPherson County 15
Waverly 50, Grand Island Northwest 43
Wilcox-Hildreth 41, Sumner-Eddyville-Miller 18
Winnebago 81, Walthill 70
Wynot 51, Winside 39
Bayard Tournament
Bayard 68, Leyton 24
Bridgeport 44, Crawford 41
Kimball Tournament
Dundy County-Stratton 73, Morrill 29
Kimball 72, Potter-Dix 15
Northeast Nebraska Tournament
Emerson-Hubbard 70, Wisner-Pilger 34
Lutheran High Northeast 62, Guardian Angels Central Catholic 33
Western Conference Tournament
Alliance 48, Mitchell 24
Gering 45, Chadron 44
Scottsbluff 74, Sidney 66