BOYS
Amherst 65, Sumner-Eddyville-Miller 43
Axtell 56, Hi-Line 47
Bellevue West 73, Millard North 64
Burke (South Dakota) 47, Boyd County 35
Central City 69, David City 41
Central Valley 45, Heartland Lutheran 28
Columbus 62, Norfolk 52 (OT)
Diller-Odell 38, Freeman 33
Doniphan-Trumbull 56, Ord 34
Elkhorn Valley 78, Santee 70
Elmwood-Murdock 41, Palmyra 39
Falls City 47, Weeping Water 39
Falls City Sacred Heart 66, Johnson-Brock 39
Freeman 57, Diller-Odell 18
Friend 54, Heartland 51
Garden County 78, South Platte 55
Gering 67, Bayard 31
Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family 67, Elgin/Elgin Pope John 50
Johnson County Central 44, Fairbury 42
Kearney 79, North Platte 64
Kenesaw 61, Deshler 30
Kimball 57, Banner County 34
Laurel-Concord-Coleridge 60, Wakefield 46
Lincoln East 58, Lincoln Southeast 52
Lutheran High Northeast 73, Fullerton 25
Mullen 46, Anselmo-Merna 29
North Bend 70, Wisner-Pilger 46
O'Neill 68, Atkinson West Holt 51
O'Neill St. Mary's 78, Stuart 42
Perkins County 60, Sedgwick County (Colorado) 16
Pierce 44, Crofton 29
Plainview 35, Randolph 31
Riverside 83, Palmer 23
Sandy Creek 48, Sutton 31
Shelby/Rising City 51, Hampton 35
St. Edward 42, Chambers/Wheeler Central 32
Tekamah-Herman 50, Mead 36
Wausa 57, Summerland 42
Wayne 53, West Point-Beemer 38
Winnebago 69, Hartington-Newcastle 53
Winside 48, Bloomfield 38
Wood River 78, Nebraska Christian 41
Wynot 50, Ponca 39
Centennial Conference Tournament
Consolation
David City Aquinas 41, Columbus Scotus 33
Fremont Bergan 67, Boys Town 60
Central Conference Tournament
Semifinals
Seward 49, Aurora 33
York 42, Adams Central 38 (OT)
Crossroads Conference Tournament
Semifinals
Cross County 41, Bruning-Davenport/Shickley 25
Osceola 73, Nebraska Lutheran 43
Eastern Midlands Conference Tournament
3rd: Elkhorn 57, Norris 53
5th: Blair 47, Elkhorn North 45
Frontier Conference Tournament
Semifinals
Parkview Christian 49, Cornerstone Christian 28
Omaha Christian 49, College View Academy 39
Mid-Nebraska Activities Conference Tournament
Semifinals
Hyannis 52, Sandhills/Thedford 40
Mullen 46, Anselmo-Merna 29
Southwest Conference Tournament
5th: Gothenburg 43, Cozad 33
7th: Broken Bow 55, Valentine 36
Trailblazer Conference Tournament
5th: Nebraska City 47, Plattsmouth 29
Semifinals
Platteview 41, Beatrice 35
Wahoo 81, Ralston 40
Amherst 65, Sumner-Eddyville-Miller 43
Axtell 56, Hi-Line 47
Bellevue West 73, Millard North 64
Burke (South Dakota) 47, Boyd County 35
Central City 69, David City 41
Central Valley 45, Heartland Lutheran 28
Columbus 62, Norfolk 52 (OT)
Diller-Odell 38, Freeman 33
Doniphan-Trumbull 56, Ord 34
Elkhorn Valley 78, Santee 70
Elmwood-Murdock 41, Palmyra 39
Falls City 47, Weeping Water 39
Falls City Sacred Heart 66, Johnson-Brock 39
Freeman 57, Diller-Odell 18
Friend 54, Heartland 51
Garden County 78, South Platte 55
Gering 67, Bayard 31
Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family 67, Elgin/Elgin Pope John 50
Johnson County Central 44, Fairbury 42
Kearney 79, North Platte 64
Kenesaw 61, Deshler 30
Kimball 57, Banner County 34
Laurel-Concord-Coleridge 60, Wakefield 46
Lincoln East 58, Lincoln Southeast 52
Lutheran High Northeast 73, Fullerton 25
Mullen 46, Anselmo-Merna 29
North Bend 70, Wisner-Pilger 46
O'Neill 68, Atkinson West Holt 51
O'Neill St. Mary's 78, Stuart 42
Perkins County 60, Sedgwick County (Colorado) 16
Pierce 44, Crofton 29
Plainview 35, Randolph 31
Riverside 83, Palmer 23
Sandy Creek 48, Sutton 31
Shelby/Rising City 51, Hampton 35
St. Edward 42, Chambers/Wheeler Central 32
Tekamah-Herman 50, Mead 36
Wausa 57, Summerland 42
Wayne 53, West Point-Beemer 38
Winnebago 69, Hartington-Newcastle 53
Winside 48, Bloomfield 38
Wood River 78, Nebraska Christian 41
Wynot 50, Ponca 39
Centennial Conference Tournament
Consolation
David City Aquinas 41, Columbus Scotus 33
Fremont Bergan 67, Boys Town 60
Central Conference Tournament
Semifinals
Seward 49, Aurora 33
York 42, Adams Central 38 (OT)
Crossroads Conference Tournament
Semifinals
Cross County 41, Bruning-Davenport/Shickley 25
Osceola 73, Nebraska Lutheran 43
Eastern Midlands Conference Tournament
3rd: Elkhorn 57, Norris 53
5th: Blair 47, Elkhorn North 45
Frontier Conference Tournament
Semifinals
Parkview Christian 49, Cornerstone Christian 28
Omaha Christian 49, College View Academy 39
Mid-Nebraska Activities Conference Tournament
Semifinals
Hyannis 52, Sandhills/Thedford 40
Mullen 46, Anselmo-Merna 29
Southwest Conference Tournament
5th: Gothenburg 43, Cozad 33
7th: Broken Bow 55, Valentine 36
Trailblazer Conference Tournament
5th: Nebraska City 47, Plattsmouth 29
Semifinals
Platteview 41, Beatrice 35
Wahoo 81, Ralston 40
Last edited: