East Butler Invitational
BOYS
1. Malcolm - 17
2. David City Aquinas - 60
3. Yutan - 82
4. Raymond Central - 134
5. Central City - 138
6. Fremont Bergan - 141
7. East Butler - 149
1. Noah Twohig, Malcolm - 19:07
2. Dillon Beach, Malcolm - 19:15
3. John Swotek, Malcolm - 19:22
4. Devyn Beekman, Malcolm - 19:26
5. Brady Timm, Yutan - 19:45
6. Dre Vance, Fremont Bergan - 19:51
7. Ryan Zoucha, Malcolm - 20:11
8. Luke Frasher, David City Aquinas - 20:13
9. Peter Sisco, David City Aquinas - 20:15
10. Johnny Boesen, Malcolm - 20:46
============================
GIRLS
1. Malcolm - 23
2. David City Aquinas - 33
3. East Butler - 80
1. Alexandria Frasher, David City Aquinas - 23:17
2. McKenzie Teten, Malcolm - 23:58
3. Logan Thomas, Malcolm - 24:31
4. Dulcie Archuleta, David City Aquinas - 25:19
5. Addie Hejl, Malcolm - 25:49
6. Jasmine Small, Malcolm - 25:59
7. Grace Schleining, Malcolm - 26:02
8. Ella Moravec, David City Aquinas - 26:23
9. Katherine Slama, David City Aquinas - 26:29
10. Olivia Bohac, East Butler - 27:25
BOYS
1. Malcolm - 17
2. David City Aquinas - 60
3. Yutan - 82
4. Raymond Central - 134
5. Central City - 138
6. Fremont Bergan - 141
7. East Butler - 149
1. Noah Twohig, Malcolm - 19:07
2. Dillon Beach, Malcolm - 19:15
3. John Swotek, Malcolm - 19:22
4. Devyn Beekman, Malcolm - 19:26
5. Brady Timm, Yutan - 19:45
6. Dre Vance, Fremont Bergan - 19:51
7. Ryan Zoucha, Malcolm - 20:11
8. Luke Frasher, David City Aquinas - 20:13
9. Peter Sisco, David City Aquinas - 20:15
10. Johnny Boesen, Malcolm - 20:46
============================
GIRLS
1. Malcolm - 23
2. David City Aquinas - 33
3. East Butler - 80
1. Alexandria Frasher, David City Aquinas - 23:17
2. McKenzie Teten, Malcolm - 23:58
3. Logan Thomas, Malcolm - 24:31
4. Dulcie Archuleta, David City Aquinas - 25:19
5. Addie Hejl, Malcolm - 25:49
6. Jasmine Small, Malcolm - 25:59
7. Grace Schleining, Malcolm - 26:02
8. Ella Moravec, David City Aquinas - 26:23
9. Katherine Slama, David City Aquinas - 26:29
10. Olivia Bohac, East Butler - 27:25