Wilcox-Hildreth Invite
Link: Full Results
BOYS
1. Axtell - 144
2. Cambridge - 61
3. Overton - 60
4. Amherst - 59
5. Silver Lake - 44
6. Wilcox-Hildreth - 36
7. Red Cloud - 35
8. Loomis - 32.5
9. Elm Creek - 31.5
10. Superior - 11
11. Arapahoe - 10
100
1. William Kulhanek, Overton - 10.94
200
1. Cayson Havranek, Axtell - 23.42
400
1. William Kulhanek, Overton - 50.34
800
1. Luc Lopez, Axtell - 2:13.50
1,600
1. Carson Trompke, Cambridge - 4:59.20
3,200
1. Carson Trompke, Cambridge - 10:36.29
110 HH
1. Jake Halvorsen, Axtell - 16.12
300 IH
1. Jake Halvorsen, Axtell - 42.30
4x100
1. Amherst - 45.41
4x400
1. Axtell - 3:49.41
4x800
1. Cambridge - 9:10.51
Shot Put
1. Adrian Gomez, Silver Lake - 43' 10"
Discus
1. Wyatt Anderson, Amherst - 134' 10"
High Jump
1. Brock McCarter, Overton - 5' 8"
Pole Vault
1. Lucas Hodges, Elm Creek - 11' 6"
Long Jump
1. William Kulhanek, Overton - 21' 4.5"
Triple Jump
1. Jake Halvorsen, Axtell - 40' 6.75"
=====================
GIRLS
1. Elm Creek - 142.5
2. Loomis - 77
3. Overton - 61
4. Axtell - 44
5. Cambridge - 42.5
6. Arapahoe - 39
7. Superior - 34
8. Amherst - 32
9. Silver Lake - 26
9. Wilcox-Hildreth - 26
100
1. JoLie Farr, Cambridge - 12.94
200
1. Adysen McCarter, Overton - 26.74
400
1. Adysen McCarter, Overton - 1:02.93
800
1. Josee Tesmer, Amherst - 2:35.70
1,600
1. Emma Hall, Axtell - 6:14.04
3,200
1. Cara Bunger, Wilcox-Hildreth - 13:36.74
100 HH
1. Katelyn Bunger, Wilcox-Hildreth - 18.06
300 LH
1. MaKenna Karr, Silver Lake - 51.27
4x100
1. Superior - 53.90
4x400
1. Elm Creek - 4:26.14
4x800
1. Elm Creek - 11:15.25
Shot Put
1. Jayda Schroeder, Elm Creek - 38' 9"
Discus
1. Chelsea Kottich, Elm Creek - 121' 2"
High Jump
1. Zeigh Booe, Loomis - 5' 2"
Pole Vault
1. Sophia Schemper, Loomis - 9' 3"
Long Jump
1. Kendal Cavenee, Elm Creek - 16' 5.5"
Triple Jump
1. Adysen McCarter, Overton - 37' 4"
Link: Full Results
BOYS
1. Axtell - 144
2. Cambridge - 61
3. Overton - 60
4. Amherst - 59
5. Silver Lake - 44
6. Wilcox-Hildreth - 36
7. Red Cloud - 35
8. Loomis - 32.5
9. Elm Creek - 31.5
10. Superior - 11
11. Arapahoe - 10
100
1. William Kulhanek, Overton - 10.94
200
1. Cayson Havranek, Axtell - 23.42
400
1. William Kulhanek, Overton - 50.34
800
1. Luc Lopez, Axtell - 2:13.50
1,600
1. Carson Trompke, Cambridge - 4:59.20
3,200
1. Carson Trompke, Cambridge - 10:36.29
110 HH
1. Jake Halvorsen, Axtell - 16.12
300 IH
1. Jake Halvorsen, Axtell - 42.30
4x100
1. Amherst - 45.41
4x400
1. Axtell - 3:49.41
4x800
1. Cambridge - 9:10.51
Shot Put
1. Adrian Gomez, Silver Lake - 43' 10"
Discus
1. Wyatt Anderson, Amherst - 134' 10"
High Jump
1. Brock McCarter, Overton - 5' 8"
Pole Vault
1. Lucas Hodges, Elm Creek - 11' 6"
Long Jump
1. William Kulhanek, Overton - 21' 4.5"
Triple Jump
1. Jake Halvorsen, Axtell - 40' 6.75"
=====================
GIRLS
1. Elm Creek - 142.5
2. Loomis - 77
3. Overton - 61
4. Axtell - 44
5. Cambridge - 42.5
6. Arapahoe - 39
7. Superior - 34
8. Amherst - 32
9. Silver Lake - 26
9. Wilcox-Hildreth - 26
100
1. JoLie Farr, Cambridge - 12.94
200
1. Adysen McCarter, Overton - 26.74
400
1. Adysen McCarter, Overton - 1:02.93
800
1. Josee Tesmer, Amherst - 2:35.70
1,600
1. Emma Hall, Axtell - 6:14.04
3,200
1. Cara Bunger, Wilcox-Hildreth - 13:36.74
100 HH
1. Katelyn Bunger, Wilcox-Hildreth - 18.06
300 LH
1. MaKenna Karr, Silver Lake - 51.27
4x100
1. Superior - 53.90
4x400
1. Elm Creek - 4:26.14
4x800
1. Elm Creek - 11:15.25
Shot Put
1. Jayda Schroeder, Elm Creek - 38' 9"
Discus
1. Chelsea Kottich, Elm Creek - 121' 2"
High Jump
1. Zeigh Booe, Loomis - 5' 2"
Pole Vault
1. Sophia Schemper, Loomis - 9' 3"
Long Jump
1. Kendal Cavenee, Elm Creek - 16' 5.5"
Triple Jump
1. Adysen McCarter, Overton - 37' 4"