Ratings from the NSWCA
CLASS A (1/4)
1. Millard South
2. Lincoln East
3. Norfolk
4. North Platte
5. Papillion-LaVista
6. Columbus
7. Grand Island
8. Millard West
9. Lincoln Southwest
10. Papillion-LaVista South
106
1. Abdi Unle Omaha Bryan
2. Kieran Meink Millard South
3. Creighton Lassen Millard West
4. Leland Sindel Lincoln East
5. Jack Sponenburgh Kearney
6. Leo Kiegler Papio South
113
1. Isaac Ekdahl Millard South
2. Tyler Durden Papillion-LaVista
3. Alex Gates Grand Island
4. Scottie Meier Lincoln East
5. Avery Russell Millard West
6. Carter Geschke Lincoln Northstar
120
1. Presden Sanchez Creighton Prep
2. Hunter Jacobsen LSW
3. DJ Bonam Omaha Central
4. Brenyn Delano Columbus
5. Cree Soe Omaha Bryan
6. Ian Hardy Papio South
126
1. Miles Anderson Millard South
2. Adrian Bice Columbus
3. Josh Shaner Lincoln East
4. Dayton Gipe North Platte
5. Jackson Levene Kearney
6. Kooper Brandl Omaha Westside
132
1. Gabe Turman Lincoln East
2. Cal Price Papillion LaVista
3. Calvin Empkey Norfolk
4. Kirk Wilson North Platte
5. Kash Bates LSW
6. Cristian Cortez Grand Island
138
1. Logan Glynn Millard South
2. Cole Toline Lincoln East
3. Tanner Hosick Bellevue West
4. Caydn Kuchera Columbus
5. Jace Kennel North Platte
6. Gavin Van Driel Norfolk
145
1. Joel Adams Millard South
2. Caleb Durr LSE
3. Kevin Boston Omaha Central
4. Phoenix Burt Omaha Burke
5. Kenneth Bryant Papillion LaVista
6. Jamie Sterling Omaha Bryan
152
1. Ryan Fox North Platte
2. Westin Sherlock Lincoln East
3. Alex Dzingle GI
4. Dylan Busch Norfolk
5. Josiah Aburumuh Millard South
6. Jaeston Delano Columbus
160
1. Henry Reilly Millard South
2. Mikey Myers Omaha Westside
3. Jake Licking Norfolk
4. Cam Ralston Papio South
5. Pierce Johnson Creighton Prep
6. Garrett Morgan LSW
170
1. Grant Moraski Bellevue West
2. Aiden Robertson Millard South
3. Brian Petry Millard North
4. Sam Andres Lincoln Piux X
4. Hudson Waldow Norfolk
5. Jack Baptiste LSW
182
1. Noah Blair Millard West
2. Colten Haggin Papillion-LaVista
3. Trace Marco Papio South
4. Caleb Schwerdtfeger Lincoln East
5. Mason Chandler Bellevue East
6. Adonis Bonar Creighton Prep
195
1. Caden Olin Millard South
2. Liam Blaser Columbus
3. Benny Alfaro Fremont
4. Casey Popish Papio
5. Rylee Hammer Norfolk
6. Xavier Albertson North Platte
220
1. Tyler Stewart Omaha North
2. Matt Bohy Lincoln Pius X
3. Kayden Kettler Norfolk
4. Alex Morris Papillio-LaVista
5. Ralph Keen Elkhorn South
6. Axel Lyman Lincoln East
285
1. Tyson Terry Omaha North
2. Titus Richardson Fremont
3. Jamison Kemp Omaha Central
4. Zach Pittman GI
5. Jace Wheeler Papillion-LaVista
6. Brock Dyer Millard South
CLASS A (1/4)
1. Millard South
2. Lincoln East
3. Norfolk
4. North Platte
5. Papillion-LaVista
6. Columbus
7. Grand Island
8. Millard West
9. Lincoln Southwest
10. Papillion-LaVista South
106
1. Abdi Unle Omaha Bryan
2. Kieran Meink Millard South
3. Creighton Lassen Millard West
4. Leland Sindel Lincoln East
5. Jack Sponenburgh Kearney
6. Leo Kiegler Papio South
113
1. Isaac Ekdahl Millard South
2. Tyler Durden Papillion-LaVista
3. Alex Gates Grand Island
4. Scottie Meier Lincoln East
5. Avery Russell Millard West
6. Carter Geschke Lincoln Northstar
120
1. Presden Sanchez Creighton Prep
2. Hunter Jacobsen LSW
3. DJ Bonam Omaha Central
4. Brenyn Delano Columbus
5. Cree Soe Omaha Bryan
6. Ian Hardy Papio South
126
1. Miles Anderson Millard South
2. Adrian Bice Columbus
3. Josh Shaner Lincoln East
4. Dayton Gipe North Platte
5. Jackson Levene Kearney
6. Kooper Brandl Omaha Westside
132
1. Gabe Turman Lincoln East
2. Cal Price Papillion LaVista
3. Calvin Empkey Norfolk
4. Kirk Wilson North Platte
5. Kash Bates LSW
6. Cristian Cortez Grand Island
138
1. Logan Glynn Millard South
2. Cole Toline Lincoln East
3. Tanner Hosick Bellevue West
4. Caydn Kuchera Columbus
5. Jace Kennel North Platte
6. Gavin Van Driel Norfolk
145
1. Joel Adams Millard South
2. Caleb Durr LSE
3. Kevin Boston Omaha Central
4. Phoenix Burt Omaha Burke
5. Kenneth Bryant Papillion LaVista
6. Jamie Sterling Omaha Bryan
152
1. Ryan Fox North Platte
2. Westin Sherlock Lincoln East
3. Alex Dzingle GI
4. Dylan Busch Norfolk
5. Josiah Aburumuh Millard South
6. Jaeston Delano Columbus
160
1. Henry Reilly Millard South
2. Mikey Myers Omaha Westside
3. Jake Licking Norfolk
4. Cam Ralston Papio South
5. Pierce Johnson Creighton Prep
6. Garrett Morgan LSW
170
1. Grant Moraski Bellevue West
2. Aiden Robertson Millard South
3. Brian Petry Millard North
4. Sam Andres Lincoln Piux X
4. Hudson Waldow Norfolk
5. Jack Baptiste LSW
182
1. Noah Blair Millard West
2. Colten Haggin Papillion-LaVista
3. Trace Marco Papio South
4. Caleb Schwerdtfeger Lincoln East
5. Mason Chandler Bellevue East
6. Adonis Bonar Creighton Prep
195
1. Caden Olin Millard South
2. Liam Blaser Columbus
3. Benny Alfaro Fremont
4. Casey Popish Papio
5. Rylee Hammer Norfolk
6. Xavier Albertson North Platte
220
1. Tyler Stewart Omaha North
2. Matt Bohy Lincoln Pius X
3. Kayden Kettler Norfolk
4. Alex Morris Papillio-LaVista
5. Ralph Keen Elkhorn South
6. Axel Lyman Lincoln East
285
1. Tyson Terry Omaha North
2. Titus Richardson Fremont
3. Jamison Kemp Omaha Central
4. Zach Pittman GI
5. Jace Wheeler Papillion-LaVista
6. Brock Dyer Millard South