CLASS A
BOYS
1. Omaha Creighton Prep (12) - 138 pts
2. Fremont (2) - 126
3. Papillion-LaVista South - 102
4. Lincoln Pius X - 92
5. Millard West - 88
6. Lincoln North Star - 66
7. Lincoln East - 62
8. Lincoln Southwest - 42
9. Omaha Westside - 30
10. Norfolk - 14
1. Juan Gonzalez, Fremont
2. Dennis Chapman, Omaha Creighton Prep
3. Jack Witte, Millard West
4. Isaac Ochoa, Norfolk
5. Max Myers, Lincoln Southwest
6. Wes Pleskac, Fremont
7. Dalton Heller, Millard South
8. Porter Bickley, Millard West
9. Easton Zastrow, Lincoln North Star
10. Eli Jones, Omaha Creighton Prep
11. Dylan Lender, Millard South
12. Jacob Finney, Omaha Creighton Prep
13. Joe Dustin, Lincoln Pius X
14. David Krier, Lincoln Pius X
15. Jayden Wall, Omaha Westisde
==========================
GIRLS
1. Lincoln East (10) - 100 pts
2. Millard West - 90
3. Omaha Westside - 79
4. Kearney - 63
5. Papillion-LaVista - 53
6. Lincoln Southwest - 50
7. Papillion-LaVista South - 37
8. Lincoln Pius X - 35
9. Elkhorn South - 27
10. Fremont - 9
1. Mia Murray, Lincoln East
2. Claire White, Omaha Westside
3. Stella Miner, Omaha Westside
4. Kaitlyn Swartz, Papillion-LaVista South
5. Kate Ebmeier, Millard West
6. Peyton Svehla, Lincoln East
7. Abigail Burger, Kearney
8. Gracie Suppes, Papillion-LaVista
9. Hope Riedel, Lincoln North Star
10. Abbi Durow, Millard South
11. Charlotte Gregor, Omaha South
12. Sadie Yager, Lincoln East
13. Kara Muller, Bellevue West
14. Libby Frazer, Millard West
15. Mia Urosevich, Omaha Westside
BOYS
1. Omaha Creighton Prep (12) - 138 pts
2. Fremont (2) - 126
3. Papillion-LaVista South - 102
4. Lincoln Pius X - 92
5. Millard West - 88
6. Lincoln North Star - 66
7. Lincoln East - 62
8. Lincoln Southwest - 42
9. Omaha Westside - 30
10. Norfolk - 14
1. Juan Gonzalez, Fremont
2. Dennis Chapman, Omaha Creighton Prep
3. Jack Witte, Millard West
4. Isaac Ochoa, Norfolk
5. Max Myers, Lincoln Southwest
6. Wes Pleskac, Fremont
7. Dalton Heller, Millard South
8. Porter Bickley, Millard West
9. Easton Zastrow, Lincoln North Star
10. Eli Jones, Omaha Creighton Prep
11. Dylan Lender, Millard South
12. Jacob Finney, Omaha Creighton Prep
13. Joe Dustin, Lincoln Pius X
14. David Krier, Lincoln Pius X
15. Jayden Wall, Omaha Westisde
==========================
GIRLS
1. Lincoln East (10) - 100 pts
2. Millard West - 90
3. Omaha Westside - 79
4. Kearney - 63
5. Papillion-LaVista - 53
6. Lincoln Southwest - 50
7. Papillion-LaVista South - 37
8. Lincoln Pius X - 35
9. Elkhorn South - 27
10. Fremont - 9
1. Mia Murray, Lincoln East
2. Claire White, Omaha Westside
3. Stella Miner, Omaha Westside
4. Kaitlyn Swartz, Papillion-LaVista South
5. Kate Ebmeier, Millard West
6. Peyton Svehla, Lincoln East
7. Abigail Burger, Kearney
8. Gracie Suppes, Papillion-LaVista
9. Hope Riedel, Lincoln North Star
10. Abbi Durow, Millard South
11. Charlotte Gregor, Omaha South
12. Sadie Yager, Lincoln East
13. Kara Muller, Bellevue West
14. Libby Frazer, Millard West
15. Mia Urosevich, Omaha Westside
Last edited: