Harold Scott Invitational
BOYS
1. Lincoln East - 57
2. Elkhorn South - 97
3. Lincoln Pius X - 118
4. Omaha South - 124
5. Millard North - 173
6. Lincoln Northeast - 182
7. Hastings - 202
8. Kearney - 221
9. Seward - 226
10. Omaha Westside - 253
11. Lincoln High - 260
12. Lincoln Southeast - 267
13. Fremont - 278
14. Lincoln Southwest - 289
15. Omaha North - 391
16. Bellevue East - 490
1. Felix Cruz, Omaha South - 16:43
2. Daniel Romary, Lincoln Northeast - 16:46
3. Thomas Oliver, Lincoln East - 17:10
4. Gavin Skorupa, Lincoln Pius X - 17:19
5. Derek Madden, Elkhorn South - 17:26
6. Jaydon Welsh, Hastings - 17:26
7. Javier Kenney, Lincoln East - 17:29
8. Cisco Rivas, Kearney - 17:35
9. Adam Ali, Omaha South - 17:36
10. Gabe Hinrichs, Elkhorn South - 17:38
11. Sunny Mallina, Millard North - 17:38
12. Nathan Nottingham, Seward - 17:42
13. Drew Arduser, Lincoln East - 17:42
14. Ethan Ideus, Seward - 17:42
15. Micah Torres, Kearney - 17:44
==============================
GIRLS
1. Lincoln East - 18
2. Lincoln Pius X - 104
3. Kearney - 138
4. Elkhorn South - 147
5. Lincoln High - 170
6. Omaha South - 177
7. Millard North - 188
8. Millard South - 234
9. Lincoln Southeast - 245
10. Lincoln Southwest - 257
11. Papillion-LaVista - 278
12. Lincoln Northeast - 287
13. Hastings - 294
14. Omaha Westside - 299
15. Bellevue East - 430
1. Berlyn Schutz, Lincoln East - 19:00
2. Jenna Muma, Lincoln East - 19:28
3. Kylie Muma, Lincoln East - 19:29
4. Taylor Searcey, Lincoln East - 19:33
5. Hannah Ray, Lincoln Northeast - 19:36
6. Chelsey Espinosa, Hastings - 20:14
7. Lizzy Kramer, Lincoln Pius X - 20:19
8. Abigail Schmidt, Lincoln East - 20:27
9. Izzy Apel, Lincoln East - 20:34
10. Grace Bonsall, Kearney - 20:36
11. Lorelei Hayden, Millard South - 20:40
12. Eve Weber, Lincoln East - 20:41
13. Vanessa Neri Lara, Omaha South - 20:45
14. Elise Madden, Elkhorn South - 20:47
15. Jaci Sievers, Elkhorn South - 20:48
BOYS
1. Lincoln East - 57
2. Elkhorn South - 97
3. Lincoln Pius X - 118
4. Omaha South - 124
5. Millard North - 173
6. Lincoln Northeast - 182
7. Hastings - 202
8. Kearney - 221
9. Seward - 226
10. Omaha Westside - 253
11. Lincoln High - 260
12. Lincoln Southeast - 267
13. Fremont - 278
14. Lincoln Southwest - 289
15. Omaha North - 391
16. Bellevue East - 490
1. Felix Cruz, Omaha South - 16:43
2. Daniel Romary, Lincoln Northeast - 16:46
3. Thomas Oliver, Lincoln East - 17:10
4. Gavin Skorupa, Lincoln Pius X - 17:19
5. Derek Madden, Elkhorn South - 17:26
6. Jaydon Welsh, Hastings - 17:26
7. Javier Kenney, Lincoln East - 17:29
8. Cisco Rivas, Kearney - 17:35
9. Adam Ali, Omaha South - 17:36
10. Gabe Hinrichs, Elkhorn South - 17:38
11. Sunny Mallina, Millard North - 17:38
12. Nathan Nottingham, Seward - 17:42
13. Drew Arduser, Lincoln East - 17:42
14. Ethan Ideus, Seward - 17:42
15. Micah Torres, Kearney - 17:44
==============================
GIRLS
1. Lincoln East - 18
2. Lincoln Pius X - 104
3. Kearney - 138
4. Elkhorn South - 147
5. Lincoln High - 170
6. Omaha South - 177
7. Millard North - 188
8. Millard South - 234
9. Lincoln Southeast - 245
10. Lincoln Southwest - 257
11. Papillion-LaVista - 278
12. Lincoln Northeast - 287
13. Hastings - 294
14. Omaha Westside - 299
15. Bellevue East - 430
1. Berlyn Schutz, Lincoln East - 19:00
2. Jenna Muma, Lincoln East - 19:28
3. Kylie Muma, Lincoln East - 19:29
4. Taylor Searcey, Lincoln East - 19:33
5. Hannah Ray, Lincoln Northeast - 19:36
6. Chelsey Espinosa, Hastings - 20:14
7. Lizzy Kramer, Lincoln Pius X - 20:19
8. Abigail Schmidt, Lincoln East - 20:27
9. Izzy Apel, Lincoln East - 20:34
10. Grace Bonsall, Kearney - 20:36
11. Lorelei Hayden, Millard South - 20:40
12. Eve Weber, Lincoln East - 20:41
13. Vanessa Neri Lara, Omaha South - 20:45
14. Elise Madden, Elkhorn South - 20:47
15. Jaci Sievers, Elkhorn South - 20:48