Ord Invitational
BOYS
1. Gibbon - 54
2. Atkinson West Holt - 55
3. Ainsworth - 56
4. Plainview - 75
5. Ravenna - 80
6. Arcadia/Loup City - 83
7. Centura - 88
8. Battle Creek - 102
9. Wood River - 148
10. Ord - 162
11. Burwell - 166
1. Ty Schlueter, Ainsworth - 17:12
2. Elijah Schroeder, Ravenna - 18:15
3. Kaleb Pickel, Gibbon - 18:28
4. Omar Tinajero, Wood River - 18:30
5. Hunter Oestreich, Battle Creek - 18:37
6. Jeremiah Arndt, Centura - 18:41
7. Aaron Kraus, Atkinson West Holt - 18:44
8. Ty Greenland, Arcadia/Loup City - 18:48
9. Joseph Albrecht, Atkinson West Holt - 19:16
10. Collin Hadwiger, Ravenna - 19:38
11. Jarrod Gappa, Arcadia/Loup City - 19:40
12. Tyler Jelinek, Atkinson West Holt - 19:50
13. Tommy Ortner, Ainsworth - 19:52
14. Andres Aguilar, Gibbon - 19:58
15. Keagan Mosel, Plainview - 20:03
====================================
GIRLS
1. Ravenna - 32
2. Ainsworth - 33
3. Battle Creek - 58
4. Atkinson West Holt - 60
5. Gibbon - 61
6. Arcadia/Loup City - 83
7. Burwell - 86
1. Katherine Kerrigan, Ainsworth - 20:11
2. Kacey Dethlefs, Ravenna - 20:26
3. CeeAnna Beel, Ainsworth - 20:52
4. Shavanna Douglas, Ravenna - 21:30
5. Maddie Davis, Atkinson West Holt - 21:33
6. Tessa Barthel, Ainsworth - 21:37
7. Alivia Rager, Ravenna - 21:58
8. Alissa Bailey, Gibbon - 22:03
9. Delaney Cargill, Ord - 22:08
10. Kloe Severance, Ord - 22:22
11. Afftynn Stusse, Battle Creek - 22:41
12. Jymmie Jensen, Burwell - 22:45
13. Macy Warner, Ord - 22:57
14. Lindsey Bolling, Battle Creek - 23:12
15. Lindsay Wilkens, Gibbon - 23:29
BOYS
1. Gibbon - 54
2. Atkinson West Holt - 55
3. Ainsworth - 56
4. Plainview - 75
5. Ravenna - 80
6. Arcadia/Loup City - 83
7. Centura - 88
8. Battle Creek - 102
9. Wood River - 148
10. Ord - 162
11. Burwell - 166
1. Ty Schlueter, Ainsworth - 17:12
2. Elijah Schroeder, Ravenna - 18:15
3. Kaleb Pickel, Gibbon - 18:28
4. Omar Tinajero, Wood River - 18:30
5. Hunter Oestreich, Battle Creek - 18:37
6. Jeremiah Arndt, Centura - 18:41
7. Aaron Kraus, Atkinson West Holt - 18:44
8. Ty Greenland, Arcadia/Loup City - 18:48
9. Joseph Albrecht, Atkinson West Holt - 19:16
10. Collin Hadwiger, Ravenna - 19:38
11. Jarrod Gappa, Arcadia/Loup City - 19:40
12. Tyler Jelinek, Atkinson West Holt - 19:50
13. Tommy Ortner, Ainsworth - 19:52
14. Andres Aguilar, Gibbon - 19:58
15. Keagan Mosel, Plainview - 20:03
====================================
GIRLS
1. Ravenna - 32
2. Ainsworth - 33
3. Battle Creek - 58
4. Atkinson West Holt - 60
5. Gibbon - 61
6. Arcadia/Loup City - 83
7. Burwell - 86
1. Katherine Kerrigan, Ainsworth - 20:11
2. Kacey Dethlefs, Ravenna - 20:26
3. CeeAnna Beel, Ainsworth - 20:52
4. Shavanna Douglas, Ravenna - 21:30
5. Maddie Davis, Atkinson West Holt - 21:33
6. Tessa Barthel, Ainsworth - 21:37
7. Alivia Rager, Ravenna - 21:58
8. Alissa Bailey, Gibbon - 22:03
9. Delaney Cargill, Ord - 22:08
10. Kloe Severance, Ord - 22:22
11. Afftynn Stusse, Battle Creek - 22:41
12. Jymmie Jensen, Burwell - 22:45
13. Macy Warner, Ord - 22:57
14. Lindsey Bolling, Battle Creek - 23:12
15. Lindsay Wilkens, Gibbon - 23:29