A list of state qualifying teams and individual qualifiers not on state qualifying teams
CLASS A
BOYS
Elkhorn South
Fremont
Gretna
Lincoln East
Lincoln Pius X
Lincoln Southeast
Lincoln Southwest
Millard West
Omaha Burke
Omaha Creighton Prep
Omaha Westside
Papillion-LaVista South
Nathaniel O'Brien, Bellevue East
Noah Lawrence, Columbus
Ruben Caceres Perez, Grand Island
Josiah Bitker, Lincoln North Star
Easton Zastrow, Lincoln North Star
Bradyn Wiley, Lincoln North Star
Zackery Schultz, Millard North
Dalton Heller, Millard South
Dylan Lender, Millard South
Isaac Ochoa, Norfolk
Aiden Hawks, North Platte
Rian Teets, North Platte
Ethan Mann, Papillion-LaVista
==============================
GIRLS
Elkhorn South
Fremont
Gretna
Kearney
Lincoln East
Lincoln Southwest
Millard North
Millard South
Millard West
North Platte
Omaha Westside
Papillion-LaVista South
Natalie McNamara, Bellevue West
Kara Muller, Bellevue West
Zoe Ryan, Bellevue West
Kennedy Bartee, Lincoln High
Hope Riedel, Lincoln North Star
Brianne Travis, Lincoln North Star
Ally Badura, Lincoln Northeast
Hannah Bedient, Lincoln Pius X
Norah Stewart, Lincoln Pius X
Abigail Foster, Norfolk
Rachel Mortimer, Norfolk
Lucia Ambrose, Omaha Marian
McKenna Stover, Omaha Marian
Nayera Abdessalam, Omaha North
Charlotte Gregor, Omaha South
Yenifer Juan Jesus, Omaha South
Alexis Chadek, Papillion-LaVista
CLASS A
BOYS
Elkhorn South
Fremont
Gretna
Lincoln East
Lincoln Pius X
Lincoln Southeast
Lincoln Southwest
Millard West
Omaha Burke
Omaha Creighton Prep
Omaha Westside
Papillion-LaVista South
Nathaniel O'Brien, Bellevue East
Noah Lawrence, Columbus
Ruben Caceres Perez, Grand Island
Josiah Bitker, Lincoln North Star
Easton Zastrow, Lincoln North Star
Bradyn Wiley, Lincoln North Star
Zackery Schultz, Millard North
Dalton Heller, Millard South
Dylan Lender, Millard South
Isaac Ochoa, Norfolk
Aiden Hawks, North Platte
Rian Teets, North Platte
Ethan Mann, Papillion-LaVista
==============================
GIRLS
Elkhorn South
Fremont
Gretna
Kearney
Lincoln East
Lincoln Southwest
Millard North
Millard South
Millard West
North Platte
Omaha Westside
Papillion-LaVista South
Natalie McNamara, Bellevue West
Kara Muller, Bellevue West
Zoe Ryan, Bellevue West
Kennedy Bartee, Lincoln High
Hope Riedel, Lincoln North Star
Brianne Travis, Lincoln North Star
Ally Badura, Lincoln Northeast
Hannah Bedient, Lincoln Pius X
Norah Stewart, Lincoln Pius X
Abigail Foster, Norfolk
Rachel Mortimer, Norfolk
Lucia Ambrose, Omaha Marian
McKenna Stover, Omaha Marian
Nayera Abdessalam, Omaha North
Charlotte Gregor, Omaha South
Yenifer Juan Jesus, Omaha South
Alexis Chadek, Papillion-LaVista