BOYS
Ainsworth 66, Minden 63
Alliance 50, Oelrichs (South Dakota) 33
Amherst 72, Overton 48
Ansley/Litchfield 64, Twin Loup 24
Arlington 55, Raymond Central 37
Atkinson West Holt 46, Summerland 41
Aurora 67, Schuyler 43
Bayard 63, Potter-Dix 60
Bennington 56, Platteview 50
Bertrand 38, Southern Valley 31
Blue Hill 55, Silver Lake 33
Boone Central 65, O'Neill 54
Boys Town 77, Wahoo Neumann 73
Cambridge 64, Southwest 40
Centennial 40, Sutton 26
Central City 54, Arcadia/Loup City 39
Chadron 46, Belle Fourche (South Dakota) 42
Crawford 43, Lingle-Fort Laramie (Wyoming) 36
Creighton 64, Randolph 53
Elkhorn 47, Plattsmouth 30
Elkhorn North 72, Adams Central 53
Exeter-Milligan 40, Shelby/Rising City 35
Falls City 45, Nebraska City Lourdes 34
Falls City Sacred Heart 73, Diller-Odell 25
Fremont 56, Columbus 44
Fremont Bergan 53, Homer 27
Gibbon 42, Ord 37
Gretna 60, Bellevue West 49
Hartington-Newcastle 69, Winside 39
Heartland 96, Fullerton 57
Hemingford 58, Minatare 36
Hershey 53, Maxwell 37
Hitchcock County 56, Wauneta-Palisade 12
Holdrege 61, Broken Bow 47
Howells-Dodge 69, Humphrey St. Francis 47
Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer 54, Sterling 40
Hyannis 68, South Platte 28
Kearney 63, Lincoln Southeast 59
Kearney Catholic 49, Grand Island Central Catholic 41
Kenesaw 71, Wilcox-Hildreth 27
Laurel-Concord-Coleridge 46, Winnebago 44
Lewiston 51, Cedar Bluffs 45
Lincoln High 41, Grand Island 39
Lincoln Northeast 60, Lincoln East 47
Lincoln Southwest 66, Lincoln Pius X 64
Loomis 57, Elm Creek 38
Louisville 56, Syracuse 42
McCook 52, Gothenburg 32
Medicine Valley 58, Arapahoe 34
Milford 57, Malcolm 55
Millard North 72, Council Bluffs Abe Lincoln (Iowa) 53
Millard South 56, Omaha Benson 47
Mullen 47, Brady 36
Nebraska Christian 43, Central Valley 32
North Central 49, Cody-Kilgore 30
North Platte St. Patrick's 68, Perkins County 45
Oakland-Craig 58, Stanton 52
Ogallala 63, Cozad 49
Omaha Central 99, Omaha Burke 59
Omaha Concordia 69, Lincoln Lutheran 41
Omaha Creighton Prep 52, Omaha South 38
Omaha North 53, Norfolk 42
Omaha Skutt 65, Omaha Roncalli 61 (OT)
Omaha Westside 78, Omaha Bryan 45
Osceola 64, Nebraska Lutheran 47
Papillion-LaVista 45, Bellevue East 41
Paxton 48, Maywood-Hayes Center 45
Plainview 58, Neligh-Oakdale 56 (OT)
Pleasanton 76, Palmer 9
Ralston 50, Omaha Gross 49
Red Cloud 57, Harvard 32
Sandhills Valley 78, Creek Valley 30
Sandhills/Thedford 60, Sutherland 12
Santee 99, St. Edward 51
Scottsbluff 68, Mitchell 43
Seward 58, Beatrice 54
Shelton 59, Deshler 32
Sidney 80, Gering 64
Southern Valley 51, Bertrand 35
Spalding Academy 56, Chambers/Wheeler Central 36
St. Paul 53, Sandy Creek 50
Sumner-Eddyville-Miller 64, Axtell 60
Thayer Central 51, Superior 39
Wakefield 78, Walthill 55
Wallace 77, Arthur County 38
Wood River 55, Ravenna 37
Yutan 52, Mead 45
Wausa Post-Holiday Tournament
Lutheran High Northeast 38, Wausa 16
Ainsworth 66, Minden 63
Alliance 50, Oelrichs (South Dakota) 33
Amherst 72, Overton 48
Ansley/Litchfield 64, Twin Loup 24
Arlington 55, Raymond Central 37
Atkinson West Holt 46, Summerland 41
Aurora 67, Schuyler 43
Bayard 63, Potter-Dix 60
Bennington 56, Platteview 50
Bertrand 38, Southern Valley 31
Blue Hill 55, Silver Lake 33
Boone Central 65, O'Neill 54
Boys Town 77, Wahoo Neumann 73
Cambridge 64, Southwest 40
Centennial 40, Sutton 26
Central City 54, Arcadia/Loup City 39
Chadron 46, Belle Fourche (South Dakota) 42
Crawford 43, Lingle-Fort Laramie (Wyoming) 36
Creighton 64, Randolph 53
Elkhorn 47, Plattsmouth 30
Elkhorn North 72, Adams Central 53
Exeter-Milligan 40, Shelby/Rising City 35
Falls City 45, Nebraska City Lourdes 34
Falls City Sacred Heart 73, Diller-Odell 25
Fremont 56, Columbus 44
Fremont Bergan 53, Homer 27
Gibbon 42, Ord 37
Gretna 60, Bellevue West 49
Hartington-Newcastle 69, Winside 39
Heartland 96, Fullerton 57
Hemingford 58, Minatare 36
Hershey 53, Maxwell 37
Hitchcock County 56, Wauneta-Palisade 12
Holdrege 61, Broken Bow 47
Howells-Dodge 69, Humphrey St. Francis 47
Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer 54, Sterling 40
Hyannis 68, South Platte 28
Kearney 63, Lincoln Southeast 59
Kearney Catholic 49, Grand Island Central Catholic 41
Kenesaw 71, Wilcox-Hildreth 27
Laurel-Concord-Coleridge 46, Winnebago 44
Lewiston 51, Cedar Bluffs 45
Lincoln High 41, Grand Island 39
Lincoln Northeast 60, Lincoln East 47
Lincoln Southwest 66, Lincoln Pius X 64
Loomis 57, Elm Creek 38
Louisville 56, Syracuse 42
McCook 52, Gothenburg 32
Medicine Valley 58, Arapahoe 34
Milford 57, Malcolm 55
Millard North 72, Council Bluffs Abe Lincoln (Iowa) 53
Millard South 56, Omaha Benson 47
Mullen 47, Brady 36
Nebraska Christian 43, Central Valley 32
North Central 49, Cody-Kilgore 30
North Platte St. Patrick's 68, Perkins County 45
Oakland-Craig 58, Stanton 52
Ogallala 63, Cozad 49
Omaha Central 99, Omaha Burke 59
Omaha Concordia 69, Lincoln Lutheran 41
Omaha Creighton Prep 52, Omaha South 38
Omaha North 53, Norfolk 42
Omaha Skutt 65, Omaha Roncalli 61 (OT)
Omaha Westside 78, Omaha Bryan 45
Osceola 64, Nebraska Lutheran 47
Papillion-LaVista 45, Bellevue East 41
Paxton 48, Maywood-Hayes Center 45
Plainview 58, Neligh-Oakdale 56 (OT)
Pleasanton 76, Palmer 9
Ralston 50, Omaha Gross 49
Red Cloud 57, Harvard 32
Sandhills Valley 78, Creek Valley 30
Sandhills/Thedford 60, Sutherland 12
Santee 99, St. Edward 51
Scottsbluff 68, Mitchell 43
Seward 58, Beatrice 54
Shelton 59, Deshler 32
Sidney 80, Gering 64
Southern Valley 51, Bertrand 35
Spalding Academy 56, Chambers/Wheeler Central 36
St. Paul 53, Sandy Creek 50
Sumner-Eddyville-Miller 64, Axtell 60
Thayer Central 51, Superior 39
Wakefield 78, Walthill 55
Wallace 77, Arthur County 38
Wood River 55, Ravenna 37
Yutan 52, Mead 45
Wausa Post-Holiday Tournament
Lutheran High Northeast 38, Wausa 16