BOYS
Adams Central 52, Gothenburg 43
Alma 63, Wilcox-Hildreth 41
Amherst 65, Loomis 40
Ansley/Litchfield 62, Fullerton 42
Arapahoe 44, Wauneta-Palisade 23
Auburn 44, Elmwood-Murdock 23
Aurora 55, Columbus Lakeview 25
Axtell 60, Overton 47
Bayard 74, Banner County 21
Bellevue West 60, Papillion-LaVista 45
Blair 65, Plattsmouth 37
Bruning-Davenport/Shickley 45, Dorchester 14
Cambridge 61, South Loup 47
Central City 57, Centura 38
Cozad 52, Hershey 47
Crete 55, Grand Island Northwest 53
Cross County 68, Meridian 28
Diller-Odell 49, Sterling 29
Doniphan-Trumbull 54, Hastings St. Cecilia 39
Dundy County-Stratton 47, Maywood/Hayes Center 36
Elkhorn 36, Norris 33
Elkhorn North 79, Bennington 48
Falls City Sacred Heart 55, Friend 29
Freeman 46, Fillmore Central 32
Gibbon 60, Arcadia/Loup City 52
Grand Island Central Catholic 49, Columbus Scotus 40
Heartland 66, Exeter-Milligan 22
Hitchcock County 30, Medicine Valley 28
Johnson-Brock 67, Falls City 21
Kearney Catholic 54, Ord 31
Kenesaw 61, Shelton 56
Lawrence-Nelson 54, Franklin 30
Lexington 60, Holdrege 40
Leyton 71, South Platte 25
Lincoln Christian 56, Lincoln Lutheran 42
Lincoln East 59, Kearney 48
Lincoln Northeast 63, Columbus 46
McCook 54, Colby (Kansas) 32
McCool Junction 57, High Plains 46
Milford 40, Fairbury 35
Millard North 67, Omaha Benson 51
Millard South 41, Papillion-LaVista South 35
Morrill 40, Garden County 37
Nebraska City 36, Arlington 32
Nebraska City Lourdes 47, Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer 33
Omaha Central 50, Elkhorn South 48
Omaha Christian 69, Weeping Water 61
Omaha Creighton Prep 73, Omaha Northwest 40
Omaha Skutt 61, North Platte 39
Osceola 51, Hampton 31
Palmyra 63, Mead 60 (OT)
Paxton 46, Brady 37
Perkins County 80, Kimball 36
Pleasanton 75, Hi-Line 70
Potter-Dix 62, Creek Valley 23
Sandhills Valley 63, Sutherland 40
Shelby/Rising City 45, Giltner 26
Sidney 63, Chase County 47
Silver Lake 72, Elba 19
Southwest 42, Oberlin-Decatur (Kansas) 41
St. Edward 53, Palmer 9
Sterling (Colorado) 57, Ogallala 48
Sumner-Eddyville-Miller 45, Elm Creek 37
Thunder Basin (Wyoming) 67, Scottsbluff 39
Tri County 44, Southern 35
Vashon (Missouri) 53, Grand Island 41
Adams Central 52, Gothenburg 43
Alma 63, Wilcox-Hildreth 41
Amherst 65, Loomis 40
Ansley/Litchfield 62, Fullerton 42
Arapahoe 44, Wauneta-Palisade 23
Auburn 44, Elmwood-Murdock 23
Aurora 55, Columbus Lakeview 25
Axtell 60, Overton 47
Bayard 74, Banner County 21
Bellevue West 60, Papillion-LaVista 45
Blair 65, Plattsmouth 37
Bruning-Davenport/Shickley 45, Dorchester 14
Cambridge 61, South Loup 47
Central City 57, Centura 38
Cozad 52, Hershey 47
Crete 55, Grand Island Northwest 53
Cross County 68, Meridian 28
Diller-Odell 49, Sterling 29
Doniphan-Trumbull 54, Hastings St. Cecilia 39
Dundy County-Stratton 47, Maywood/Hayes Center 36
Elkhorn 36, Norris 33
Elkhorn North 79, Bennington 48
Falls City Sacred Heart 55, Friend 29
Freeman 46, Fillmore Central 32
Gibbon 60, Arcadia/Loup City 52
Grand Island Central Catholic 49, Columbus Scotus 40
Heartland 66, Exeter-Milligan 22
Hitchcock County 30, Medicine Valley 28
Johnson-Brock 67, Falls City 21
Kearney Catholic 54, Ord 31
Kenesaw 61, Shelton 56
Lawrence-Nelson 54, Franklin 30
Lexington 60, Holdrege 40
Leyton 71, South Platte 25
Lincoln Christian 56, Lincoln Lutheran 42
Lincoln East 59, Kearney 48
Lincoln Northeast 63, Columbus 46
McCook 54, Colby (Kansas) 32
McCool Junction 57, High Plains 46
Milford 40, Fairbury 35
Millard North 67, Omaha Benson 51
Millard South 41, Papillion-LaVista South 35
Morrill 40, Garden County 37
Nebraska City 36, Arlington 32
Nebraska City Lourdes 47, Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer 33
Omaha Central 50, Elkhorn South 48
Omaha Christian 69, Weeping Water 61
Omaha Creighton Prep 73, Omaha Northwest 40
Omaha Skutt 61, North Platte 39
Osceola 51, Hampton 31
Palmyra 63, Mead 60 (OT)
Paxton 46, Brady 37
Perkins County 80, Kimball 36
Pleasanton 75, Hi-Line 70
Potter-Dix 62, Creek Valley 23
Sandhills Valley 63, Sutherland 40
Shelby/Rising City 45, Giltner 26
Sidney 63, Chase County 47
Silver Lake 72, Elba 19
Southwest 42, Oberlin-Decatur (Kansas) 41
St. Edward 53, Palmer 9
Sterling (Colorado) 57, Ogallala 48
Sumner-Eddyville-Miller 45, Elm Creek 37
Thunder Basin (Wyoming) 67, Scottsbluff 39
Tri County 44, Southern 35
Vashon (Missouri) 53, Grand Island 41