BOYS
Ainsworth 56, Sandhills/Thedford 47
Alma 48, Southern Valley 47
Arapahoe 63, Brady 23
Ashland-Greenwood 50, Douglas County West 44
Bayard 47, Gordon-Rushville 43
Bennington 78, South Sioux City 39
Bertrand 60, Medicine Valley 43
Boys Town 65, Fremont Bergan 61
Bruning-Davenport/Shickley 63, Shelby/Rising City 55
Columbus Lakeview 62, Raymond Central 28
Conestoga 55, Arlington 47
Cozad 50, Minden 37
Crawford 63, Cody-Kilgore 58
Elkhorn North 62, York 49
Elkhorn South 61, Lincoln Northeast 51
Garden County 59, Potter-Dix 36
Grand Island Central Catholic 52, Lexington 25
Grand Island Northwest 69, Schuyler 20
Gothenburg 61, Valentine 36
Gretna 64, Omaha Central 59
Heartland Lutheran 43, Palmer 23
High Plains 55, East Butler 36
Kearney 60, Omaha Bryan 46
Leyton 47, Creek Valley 40
Lincoln East 67, Norfolk 64
Lincoln High 70, Bellevue East 68
Lincoln North Star 67, Lincoln Pius X 63
Lincoln Southwest 61, Gretna East 48
Louisville 57, Logan View/Scribner-Snyder 41
Maxwell 47, Wallace 35
Maywood/Hayes Center 71, Hitchcock County 48
McCool Junction 69, Nebraska Lutheran 54
Millard North 58, Millard West 46
Nebraska Christian 52, Riverside 50
Norris 92, Lincoln Christian 56
North Platte 58, Hastings 53
North Platte St. Patrick's 44, Chase County 37
Ogallala 73, McCook 36
Omaha Concordia 62, Plattsmouth 34
Omaha North 78, Omaha Benson 41
Omaha Roncalli 82, Ralston 42
Omaha Westside 74, Omaha Creighton Prep 70 (OT)
Omaha Westview 77, Grand Island 43
Osceola 62, Meridian 20
Papillion-LaVista 67, Omaha Northwest 57
Parkview Christian 75, Omaha Brownell-Talbot 52
Paxton 40, Sandhills Valley 39
Rapid City Christian (South Dakota) 82, Chadron 50
Scottsbluff 64, Alliance 51
Sidney 66, Gering 60
South Loup 66, Mullen 36
South Platte 61, Arthur County 36
St. Edward 56, Cedar Bluffs 32
Twin Loup 55, Elba 12
Wahoo Neumann 64, Columbus Scotus 39
Wauneta-Palisade 39, Sutherland 36
Waverly 61, Aurora 26
Wood River 55, Central City 49
East Husker Conference Tournament
Consolation
Oakland-Craig 65, Madison 59 (OT)
Howells-Dodge 56, Bancroft-Rosalie 44
Semifinals
North Bend 57, Pender 41
West Point-Beemer 55, Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family 44
Fort Kearny Conference Tournament
Consolation
Axtell 60, Loomis 52
Hi-Line vs. Wilcox-Hildreth
Semifinals
Ansley/Litchfield 52, Elm Creek 35
Sumner-Eddyville-Miller 44, Amherst 39
LouPlatte Conference Tournament
Consolation
Ravenna 53, Gibbon 35
St. Paul 54, Arcadia/Loup City 26
Semifinals
Doniphan-Trumbull 64, Ord 39
Wood River 55, Central City 49
Mid-State Conference Tournament
Consolation
Battle Creek 44, Crofton 39
Guardian Angels Central Catholic 43, O'Neill 39
Semifinals
Boone Central 49, Hartington Cedar Catholic 36
Norfolk Catholic 56, Wayne 43
Pioneer Conference Tournament
Falls City Sacred Heart 52, Diller-Odell 30
Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer 38, Sterling 32
Twin Valley Conference Tournament
Lawrence-Nelson 40, Red Cloud 28
Shelton 67, Deshler 44
Western Trails Conference Tournament
Consolation
Bayard 47, Gordon-Rushville 43
Semifinals
Bridgeport 61, Morrill 25
Mitchell 48, Kimball 47
Ainsworth 56, Sandhills/Thedford 47
Alma 48, Southern Valley 47
Arapahoe 63, Brady 23
Ashland-Greenwood 50, Douglas County West 44
Bayard 47, Gordon-Rushville 43
Bennington 78, South Sioux City 39
Bertrand 60, Medicine Valley 43
Boys Town 65, Fremont Bergan 61
Bruning-Davenport/Shickley 63, Shelby/Rising City 55
Columbus Lakeview 62, Raymond Central 28
Conestoga 55, Arlington 47
Cozad 50, Minden 37
Crawford 63, Cody-Kilgore 58
Elkhorn North 62, York 49
Elkhorn South 61, Lincoln Northeast 51
Garden County 59, Potter-Dix 36
Grand Island Central Catholic 52, Lexington 25
Grand Island Northwest 69, Schuyler 20
Gothenburg 61, Valentine 36
Gretna 64, Omaha Central 59
Heartland Lutheran 43, Palmer 23
High Plains 55, East Butler 36
Kearney 60, Omaha Bryan 46
Leyton 47, Creek Valley 40
Lincoln East 67, Norfolk 64
Lincoln High 70, Bellevue East 68
Lincoln North Star 67, Lincoln Pius X 63
Lincoln Southwest 61, Gretna East 48
Louisville 57, Logan View/Scribner-Snyder 41
Maxwell 47, Wallace 35
Maywood/Hayes Center 71, Hitchcock County 48
McCool Junction 69, Nebraska Lutheran 54
Millard North 58, Millard West 46
Nebraska Christian 52, Riverside 50
Norris 92, Lincoln Christian 56
North Platte 58, Hastings 53
North Platte St. Patrick's 44, Chase County 37
Ogallala 73, McCook 36
Omaha Concordia 62, Plattsmouth 34
Omaha North 78, Omaha Benson 41
Omaha Roncalli 82, Ralston 42
Omaha Westside 74, Omaha Creighton Prep 70 (OT)
Omaha Westview 77, Grand Island 43
Osceola 62, Meridian 20
Papillion-LaVista 67, Omaha Northwest 57
Parkview Christian 75, Omaha Brownell-Talbot 52
Paxton 40, Sandhills Valley 39
Rapid City Christian (South Dakota) 82, Chadron 50
Scottsbluff 64, Alliance 51
Sidney 66, Gering 60
South Loup 66, Mullen 36
South Platte 61, Arthur County 36
St. Edward 56, Cedar Bluffs 32
Twin Loup 55, Elba 12
Wahoo Neumann 64, Columbus Scotus 39
Wauneta-Palisade 39, Sutherland 36
Waverly 61, Aurora 26
Wood River 55, Central City 49
East Husker Conference Tournament
Consolation
Oakland-Craig 65, Madison 59 (OT)
Howells-Dodge 56, Bancroft-Rosalie 44
Semifinals
North Bend 57, Pender 41
West Point-Beemer 55, Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family 44
Fort Kearny Conference Tournament
Consolation
Axtell 60, Loomis 52
Hi-Line vs. Wilcox-Hildreth
Semifinals
Ansley/Litchfield 52, Elm Creek 35
Sumner-Eddyville-Miller 44, Amherst 39
LouPlatte Conference Tournament
Consolation
Ravenna 53, Gibbon 35
St. Paul 54, Arcadia/Loup City 26
Semifinals
Doniphan-Trumbull 64, Ord 39
Wood River 55, Central City 49
Mid-State Conference Tournament
Consolation
Battle Creek 44, Crofton 39
Guardian Angels Central Catholic 43, O'Neill 39
Semifinals
Boone Central 49, Hartington Cedar Catholic 36
Norfolk Catholic 56, Wayne 43
Pioneer Conference Tournament
Falls City Sacred Heart 52, Diller-Odell 30
Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer 38, Sterling 32
Twin Valley Conference Tournament
Lawrence-Nelson 40, Red Cloud 28
Shelton 67, Deshler 44
Western Trails Conference Tournament
Consolation
Bayard 47, Gordon-Rushville 43
Semifinals
Bridgeport 61, Morrill 25
Mitchell 48, Kimball 47