BOYS
Subdistricts
CLASS C1
C1-1
Wilber-Clatonia 43, Syracuse 36
C1-2
Conestoga 49, Louisville 38
C1-5
Raymond Central 56, David City 45
C1-6
Columbus Lakeview 67, Columbus Scotus 50
C1-10
Ord 51, Broken Bow 46
C1-11
Gothenburg 51, Holdrege 34
C1-12
Mitchell 47, Valentine 42
==================================
CLASS C2
C2-1
Southern 66, Pawnee City 61
C2-5
Elkhorn Valley 58, Madison 30
C2-6
Ponca 51, Crofton 37
C2-8
David City Aquinas 60, Twin River 21
C2-9
Superior 75, Alma 48
C2-10
Arcadia/Loup City 44, Ravenna 40
C2-12
Chase County 55, Morrill 50
==================================
CLASS D1
D1-1
Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer 52, McCool Junction 37
D1-2
Omaha Brownell-Talbot 65, Cedar Bluffs 19
D1-3
East Butler 61, Central Valley 60
D1-5
Osmond 60, Creighton 51
D1-8
Pleasanton 68, Overton 54
D1-9
Southern Valley 59, Arapahoe 49
D1-11
Wauneta-Palisade 42, Southwest 41
==================================
CLASS D2
D2-2
Meridian 44, Dorchester 34
D2-3
Deshler 31, Harvard 26
D2-6
Niobrara/Verdigre 63, Chambers/Wheeler Central 50
D2-7
Elba vs. Palmer
D2-8
Wilcox-Hildreth 29, Heartland Lutheran 27
D2-11
Creek Valley 64, Banner County 41
Subdistricts
CLASS C1
C1-1
Wilber-Clatonia 43, Syracuse 36
C1-2
Conestoga 49, Louisville 38
C1-5
Raymond Central 56, David City 45
C1-6
Columbus Lakeview 67, Columbus Scotus 50
C1-10
Ord 51, Broken Bow 46
C1-11
Gothenburg 51, Holdrege 34
C1-12
Mitchell 47, Valentine 42
==================================
CLASS C2
C2-1
Southern 66, Pawnee City 61
C2-5
Elkhorn Valley 58, Madison 30
C2-6
Ponca 51, Crofton 37
C2-8
David City Aquinas 60, Twin River 21
C2-9
Superior 75, Alma 48
C2-10
Arcadia/Loup City 44, Ravenna 40
C2-12
Chase County 55, Morrill 50
==================================
CLASS D1
D1-1
Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer 52, McCool Junction 37
D1-2
Omaha Brownell-Talbot 65, Cedar Bluffs 19
D1-3
East Butler 61, Central Valley 60
D1-5
Osmond 60, Creighton 51
D1-8
Pleasanton 68, Overton 54
D1-9
Southern Valley 59, Arapahoe 49
D1-11
Wauneta-Palisade 42, Southwest 41
==================================
CLASS D2
D2-2
Meridian 44, Dorchester 34
D2-3
Deshler 31, Harvard 26
D2-6
Niobrara/Verdigre 63, Chambers/Wheeler Central 50
D2-7
Elba vs. Palmer
D2-8
Wilcox-Hildreth 29, Heartland Lutheran 27
D2-11
Creek Valley 64, Banner County 41