BOYS
Adams Central 61, Grand Island Central Catholic 34
Boone Central 60, Columbus Scotus 44
Boys Town 67, Glenwood (Iowa) 50
Centennial 50, Centura 29
Council Bluffs Abraham Lincoln (Iowa) 54, Platteview 52
Dundy County-Stratton 71, Wauneta-Palisade 38
Elkhorn 48, Crete 41
Elm Creek 74, Franklin 37
Fillmore Central 65, Elmwood-Murdock 54
Freeman 75, Oakland (Iowa) 54
Friend 68, Red Cloud 36
Gordon-Rushville 49, Chadron 39
Harlan (Iowa) 70, North Bend Central 47
Hartington Cedar Catholic 63, Guardian Angels Central Catholic 30
Hitchcock County 56, Wallace 20
Howells-Dodge 60, Pender 39
Johnson County Central 52, Falls City 43
Kenesaw 58, Pleasanton 50
Lincoln High 84, Fremont 42
Lincoln North Star 50, Lincoln Northeast 48
Millard North 64, Tolton Catholic (Missouri) 60
Millard South 62, Gretna 49
North Platte 55, York 51
Ogallala 86, Ainsworth 61
Omaha Bryan 54, Omaha Westview 53
Omaha Nation 78, Flandreau Indian (South Dakota) 66
Omaha North 64, Omaha Benson 48
Papillion-LaVista South 75, Papillion-LaVista 36
Paxton 49, Maxwell 30
Pierce 37, Battle Creek 33
Sandy Creek 46, Thayer Central 41
Sutton 48, Fairbury 33
Capitol Conference Tournament
Arlington 54, Logan View/Scribner-Snyder 45
Louisville 65, Raymond Central 51
Crossroads Conference Tournament
Bruning-Davenport/Shickley 53, High Plains 40
East Butler 57, Hampton 33
Exeter-Milligan 42, Meridian 41
McCool Junction 72, Dorchester 23
Shelby/Rising City 40, Giltner 30
Minuteman Activities Conference Tournament
1st: Leyton 51, Potter-Dix 42
3rd: Banner County 48, Creek Valley 32
Mid-Nebraska Activities Conference Tournament
Brady 63, Anselmo-Merna 42
Republican Plains Activities Conference Tournament
East
Arapahoe 56, Southwest 34
Bertrand 61, Southern Valley 42
Cambridge 43, Medicine Valley 39
River Cities Conference Tournament
1st: Omaha Skutt 89, South Sioux City 57
South Platte Valley Association Tournament
1st: North Platte St. Patrick's 64, Bridgeport 31
3rd: Perkins County 46, Chase County 40
Cons: Hershey 54, Kimball 52
Adams Central 61, Grand Island Central Catholic 34
Boone Central 60, Columbus Scotus 44
Boys Town 67, Glenwood (Iowa) 50
Centennial 50, Centura 29
Council Bluffs Abraham Lincoln (Iowa) 54, Platteview 52
Dundy County-Stratton 71, Wauneta-Palisade 38
Elkhorn 48, Crete 41
Elm Creek 74, Franklin 37
Fillmore Central 65, Elmwood-Murdock 54
Freeman 75, Oakland (Iowa) 54
Friend 68, Red Cloud 36
Gordon-Rushville 49, Chadron 39
Harlan (Iowa) 70, North Bend Central 47
Hartington Cedar Catholic 63, Guardian Angels Central Catholic 30
Hitchcock County 56, Wallace 20
Howells-Dodge 60, Pender 39
Johnson County Central 52, Falls City 43
Kenesaw 58, Pleasanton 50
Lincoln High 84, Fremont 42
Lincoln North Star 50, Lincoln Northeast 48
Millard North 64, Tolton Catholic (Missouri) 60
Millard South 62, Gretna 49
North Platte 55, York 51
Ogallala 86, Ainsworth 61
Omaha Bryan 54, Omaha Westview 53
Omaha Nation 78, Flandreau Indian (South Dakota) 66
Omaha North 64, Omaha Benson 48
Papillion-LaVista South 75, Papillion-LaVista 36
Paxton 49, Maxwell 30
Pierce 37, Battle Creek 33
Sandy Creek 46, Thayer Central 41
Sutton 48, Fairbury 33
Capitol Conference Tournament
Arlington 54, Logan View/Scribner-Snyder 45
Louisville 65, Raymond Central 51
Crossroads Conference Tournament
Bruning-Davenport/Shickley 53, High Plains 40
East Butler 57, Hampton 33
Exeter-Milligan 42, Meridian 41
McCool Junction 72, Dorchester 23
Shelby/Rising City 40, Giltner 30
Minuteman Activities Conference Tournament
1st: Leyton 51, Potter-Dix 42
3rd: Banner County 48, Creek Valley 32
Mid-Nebraska Activities Conference Tournament
Brady 63, Anselmo-Merna 42
Republican Plains Activities Conference Tournament
East
Arapahoe 56, Southwest 34
Bertrand 61, Southern Valley 42
Cambridge 43, Medicine Valley 39
River Cities Conference Tournament
1st: Omaha Skutt 89, South Sioux City 57
South Platte Valley Association Tournament
1st: North Platte St. Patrick's 64, Bridgeport 31
3rd: Perkins County 46, Chase County 40
Cons: Hershey 54, Kimball 52