BOYS
Bennington 61, Lincoln Christian 58
Blue Hill 62, Franklin 40
Chase County 76, Cambridge 45
Columbus Lakeview 41, Columbus Scotus 29
Elk Point-Jefferson (South Dakota) 44, Ponca 42
Elkhorn 54, Hastings 38
Elkhorn South 96, Omaha Burke 71
Elmwood-Murdock 40, Cornerstone Christian 31
Fremont 71, Kearney 56
Fremont Bergan 64, Guardian Angels Central Catholic 41
Gordon-Rushville 72, Morrill 28
Humphrey St. Francis 82, Spalding Academy 47
Kenesaw 47, Bertrand 31
Lincoln Lutheran 59, Nebraska City Lourdes 52
Lincoln Southwest 84, Omaha Northwest 63
Malcolm 47, Centennial 45
Millard North 67, Lincoln Pius X 49
Millard West 58, Omaha Benson 41
Omaha Central 74, Lincoln North Star 40
Omaha Nation 68, Tri County Northeast 49
Omaha Northwest 63, Lincoln Southwest 54
Omaha Roncalli 69, Blair 43
Omaha South 69, Norfolk 58
Papillion-LaVista 62, Lincoln High 47
Parkview Christian 63, Omaha Christian 52
Potter-Dix 67, Arthur County 22
Rockhurst (Missouri) 71, Omaha Creighton Prep 57
Shelton 61, Pleasanton 28
Waverly 60, Omaha Gross 51
Weeping Water 44, College View Academy 35
Heartland Hoops Classic
Ashland-Greenwood 84, Grand island Northwest 32
Doniphan-Trumbull 70, Osceola 59
Grand Island Central Catholic 52, Elkhorn North 47
Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family 59, Milford 44
Link Academy (Missouri) 59, Wasatch Academy (Utah) 48
Omaha Concordia 68, Aurora 57
Omaha Westside 67, Grand Island 46
Bennington 61, Lincoln Christian 58
Blue Hill 62, Franklin 40
Chase County 76, Cambridge 45
Columbus Lakeview 41, Columbus Scotus 29
Elk Point-Jefferson (South Dakota) 44, Ponca 42
Elkhorn 54, Hastings 38
Elkhorn South 96, Omaha Burke 71
Elmwood-Murdock 40, Cornerstone Christian 31
Fremont 71, Kearney 56
Fremont Bergan 64, Guardian Angels Central Catholic 41
Gordon-Rushville 72, Morrill 28
Humphrey St. Francis 82, Spalding Academy 47
Kenesaw 47, Bertrand 31
Lincoln Lutheran 59, Nebraska City Lourdes 52
Lincoln Southwest 84, Omaha Northwest 63
Malcolm 47, Centennial 45
Millard North 67, Lincoln Pius X 49
Millard West 58, Omaha Benson 41
Omaha Central 74, Lincoln North Star 40
Omaha Nation 68, Tri County Northeast 49
Omaha Northwest 63, Lincoln Southwest 54
Omaha Roncalli 69, Blair 43
Omaha South 69, Norfolk 58
Papillion-LaVista 62, Lincoln High 47
Parkview Christian 63, Omaha Christian 52
Potter-Dix 67, Arthur County 22
Rockhurst (Missouri) 71, Omaha Creighton Prep 57
Shelton 61, Pleasanton 28
Waverly 60, Omaha Gross 51
Weeping Water 44, College View Academy 35
Heartland Hoops Classic
Ashland-Greenwood 84, Grand island Northwest 32
Doniphan-Trumbull 70, Osceola 59
Grand Island Central Catholic 52, Elkhorn North 47
Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family 59, Milford 44
Link Academy (Missouri) 59, Wasatch Academy (Utah) 48
Omaha Concordia 68, Aurora 57
Omaha Westside 67, Grand Island 46