BOYS
Ainsworth 68, Boyd County 35
Amherst 74, Alma 32
Ashland-Greenwood 62, Platteview 46
Auburn 55, Nebraska City Lourdes 47
Aurora 57, Hastings 21
Bancroft-Rosalie/Lyons-Decatur 74, Tekamah-Herman 43
Bayard 50, Morrill 46
Bridgeport 77, Burns (Wyoming) 61
Burwell 60, Riverside 26
Centennial 24, Shelby/Rising City 10
Central City 44, St. Paul 38
Chadron 54, Hemingford 32
Chase County 45, Southern Valley 28
College View Academy 51, Omaha Brownell-Talbot 42
Conestoga 58, Nebraska City 47
David City Aquinas 53, Twin River 22
Doniphan-Trumbull 61, Centura 44
Douglas County West 48, Yutan 42
Dundy County-Stratton 50, Hitchcock County 42
East Butler 65, Nebraska Lutheran 63
Elgin/Elgin Pope John 84, Fullerton 42
Elkhorn Valley 54, Stanton 44
Fort Calhoun 52, Louisville 46
Friend 63, Dorchester 17
Garden County 65, Minatare 36
Gibbon 44, Blue Hill 39
Gordon-Rushville 83, Hay Springs 49
Hartington Cedar Catholic 60, Wynot 49
Hastings St. Cecilia 49, Grand Island Northwest 46
Heartland 61, Superior 54
Heartland Christian (Iowa) 58, Cedar Bluffs 25
Hershey 41, Sutherland 28
Hi-Line 54, Southwest 37
High Plains 66, Palmer 3
Holdrege 63, Adams Central 52
Homer 51, Pender 36
Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family 67, Wisner-Pilger 39
Kearney Catholic 63, Lexington 33
Kenesaw 59, Giltner 25
Lawrence-Nelson 46, Rock Hills (Kansas) 16
Lincoln Christian 84, Boys Town 42
Lincoln Lutheran 59, Elmwood-Murdock 22
Maywood/Hayes Center 43, Maxwell 35
McCool Junction 61, Harvard 32
Mead 42, Weeping Water 41
Medicine Valley 60, Sandhills Valley 31
Millard North 61, Papillion-LaVista South 58
Minden 49, Ravenna 45
Nebraska City Lourdes 38, Auburn 34
Neligh-Oakdale 82, Osmond 58
Norfolk Catholic 58, Columbus Scotus 33
North Bend 60, Arlington 54
North Platte St. Patrick's 56, Mullen 44
O'Neill St. Mary's 66, Bloomfield 35
Osceola 67, Nebraska Christian 42
Overton 70, Brady 30
Pierce 47, Columbus Lakeview 42 (OT)
Pleasanton 64, Central Valley 47
Potter-Dix 66, Kimball 11
Raymond Central 48, David City 45
Sandy Creek 57, Deshler 26
Scottsbluff 76, Ogallala 51
Seward 56, Schuyler 30
Shelton 46, Arcadia/Loup City 45
Sidney 76, Mitchell 50
South Sioux City 76, Sioux City North (Iowa) 66
Spalding Academy 63, Elba 37
Stuart 47, Chambers/Wheeler Cenetral 21
Summerland 48, Creighton 44
Wahoo 56, Blair 40
Wahoo Neumann 61, Logan View/Scribner-Snyder 49
Wakefield 57, Ponca 40
Walthill 65, Madison 47
Waverly 59, Elkhorn Mt. Michael 35
Wayne 51, Laurel-Concord-Coleridge 39
West Point-Beemer 40, Battle Creek 37
Winnebago 86, Tri County Northeast 33
York 44, Grand Island Central Catholic 33
MUDECAS
Division A
Falls City Sacred Heart 56, Johnson County Central 35
Freeman 52, Southern 29
Palmyra 66, Parkview Christian 64
Tri County 50, Bruning-Davenport/Shickley 32
Division B
Diller-Odell 53, Exeter-Milligan 22
Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer 56, Sterling 34
Johnson-Brock 69, Lewiston 24
Pawnee City 48, Meridian 42
Rock Port Invitational
East Atchison (Missouri) 62, Falls City 57
Ainsworth 68, Boyd County 35
Amherst 74, Alma 32
Ashland-Greenwood 62, Platteview 46
Auburn 55, Nebraska City Lourdes 47
Aurora 57, Hastings 21
Bancroft-Rosalie/Lyons-Decatur 74, Tekamah-Herman 43
Bayard 50, Morrill 46
Bridgeport 77, Burns (Wyoming) 61
Burwell 60, Riverside 26
Centennial 24, Shelby/Rising City 10
Central City 44, St. Paul 38
Chadron 54, Hemingford 32
Chase County 45, Southern Valley 28
College View Academy 51, Omaha Brownell-Talbot 42
Conestoga 58, Nebraska City 47
David City Aquinas 53, Twin River 22
Doniphan-Trumbull 61, Centura 44
Douglas County West 48, Yutan 42
Dundy County-Stratton 50, Hitchcock County 42
East Butler 65, Nebraska Lutheran 63
Elgin/Elgin Pope John 84, Fullerton 42
Elkhorn Valley 54, Stanton 44
Fort Calhoun 52, Louisville 46
Friend 63, Dorchester 17
Garden County 65, Minatare 36
Gibbon 44, Blue Hill 39
Gordon-Rushville 83, Hay Springs 49
Hartington Cedar Catholic 60, Wynot 49
Hastings St. Cecilia 49, Grand Island Northwest 46
Heartland 61, Superior 54
Heartland Christian (Iowa) 58, Cedar Bluffs 25
Hershey 41, Sutherland 28
Hi-Line 54, Southwest 37
High Plains 66, Palmer 3
Holdrege 63, Adams Central 52
Homer 51, Pender 36
Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family 67, Wisner-Pilger 39
Kearney Catholic 63, Lexington 33
Kenesaw 59, Giltner 25
Lawrence-Nelson 46, Rock Hills (Kansas) 16
Lincoln Christian 84, Boys Town 42
Lincoln Lutheran 59, Elmwood-Murdock 22
Maywood/Hayes Center 43, Maxwell 35
McCool Junction 61, Harvard 32
Mead 42, Weeping Water 41
Medicine Valley 60, Sandhills Valley 31
Millard North 61, Papillion-LaVista South 58
Minden 49, Ravenna 45
Nebraska City Lourdes 38, Auburn 34
Neligh-Oakdale 82, Osmond 58
Norfolk Catholic 58, Columbus Scotus 33
North Bend 60, Arlington 54
North Platte St. Patrick's 56, Mullen 44
O'Neill St. Mary's 66, Bloomfield 35
Osceola 67, Nebraska Christian 42
Overton 70, Brady 30
Pierce 47, Columbus Lakeview 42 (OT)
Pleasanton 64, Central Valley 47
Potter-Dix 66, Kimball 11
Raymond Central 48, David City 45
Sandy Creek 57, Deshler 26
Scottsbluff 76, Ogallala 51
Seward 56, Schuyler 30
Shelton 46, Arcadia/Loup City 45
Sidney 76, Mitchell 50
South Sioux City 76, Sioux City North (Iowa) 66
Spalding Academy 63, Elba 37
Stuart 47, Chambers/Wheeler Cenetral 21
Summerland 48, Creighton 44
Wahoo 56, Blair 40
Wahoo Neumann 61, Logan View/Scribner-Snyder 49
Wakefield 57, Ponca 40
Walthill 65, Madison 47
Waverly 59, Elkhorn Mt. Michael 35
Wayne 51, Laurel-Concord-Coleridge 39
West Point-Beemer 40, Battle Creek 37
Winnebago 86, Tri County Northeast 33
York 44, Grand Island Central Catholic 33
MUDECAS
Division A
Falls City Sacred Heart 56, Johnson County Central 35
Freeman 52, Southern 29
Palmyra 66, Parkview Christian 64
Tri County 50, Bruning-Davenport/Shickley 32
Division B
Diller-Odell 53, Exeter-Milligan 22
Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer 56, Sterling 34
Johnson-Brock 69, Lewiston 24
Pawnee City 48, Meridian 42
Rock Port Invitational
East Atchison (Missouri) 62, Falls City 57