BOYS
Adams Central 60, Wood River 45
Alma 43, Elm Creek 31
Arapahoe 54, Medicine Valley 36
Arcadia/Loup City 49, Anselmo-Merna 27
Arlington 49, Yutan 43
Arthur County 43, Creek Valley 40
Ashland-Greenwood 68, Lincoln Northwest 25
Axtell 62, Silver Lake 37
Bancroft-Rosalie 71, Omaha Nation 63
Blair 45, Waverly 37
Bloomfield 52, Stuart 46
Brady 49, Sutherland 41
Bridgeport 57, Gering 50
Cambridge 58, Southern Valley 52
Conestoga 66, Omaha Christian Academy 20
Crawford 36, Gordon-Rushville 20
David City 67, Schuyler 27
Dundy County-Stratton 63, Wauneta-Palisade 12
Elgin/Elgin Pope John 67, Neligh-Oakdale 35
Elkhorn Valley 60, Madison 21
Exeter-Milligan/Friend 62, Sterling 20
Fairbury 52, Superior 23
Fullerton 53, Chambers/Wheeler Central 38
Giltner 56, Elba 12
Harvard 44, Palmer 39
Hay Springs 47, Morrill 36
Hi-Line 46, Maxwell 26
High Plains Community 59, Dorchester 27
Hitchcock County 48, Southwest 42
Howells-Dodge 46, David City Aquinas 34
Humphrey St. Francis 45, Hartington-Newcastle 35
Johnson County Central 51, Southern 38
Johnson-Brock 62, Palmyra 23
Kimball 77, Garden County 49
Laurel-Concord-Coleridge 61, Homer 27
Lewiston 34, Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer 32
Lutheran High Northeast 64, Twin River 32
Malcolm 51, North Bend Central 49
Maywood-Hayes Center 68, Oberlin-Decatur Community (Kansas) 47
Mead 64, Cornerstone Christian 25
Minden 63, Lexington 43
Nebraska Lutheran 60, St. Edward 32
Norris 79, Wahoo 74
North Platte St. Patrick's 58, Kearney Catholic 39
O'Neill St. Mary's 81, Niobrara/Verdigre 40
Oakland-Craig 56, Clarkson/Leigh 43
Omaha Brownell-Talbot 54, Whiting (Iowa) 13
Omaha Gross 67, Elkhorn North 56
Ord 51,Atkinson West Holt 46
Pender 46, Winnebago 32
Platteview 60, Plattsmouth 33
Ralston 73, Nebraska City 56
Scotus Central Catholic 49, Guardian Angels Central Catholic 46 (OT)
Seward 62, Lincoln Christian 51
Shelton 68, Pleasanton 35
South Platte 39, Sedgwick County, CO 30
Summerland 67, Riverside 42
Sumner-Eddyville-Miller 39, Sandhills Valley 25
Sutton 44, Heartland 41
Thayer Central 32, Diller-Odell 17
Valentine 53, Mullen 30
Wahoo Neumann 49, Elkhorn Mt. Michael 43
Walthill 71, Lyons-Decatur Northeast 51
Wausa 66, Creighton 44
Wayne 61, Wakefield 40
West Point-Beemer 61, Stanton 31
Adams Central 60, Wood River 45
Alma 43, Elm Creek 31
Arapahoe 54, Medicine Valley 36
Arcadia/Loup City 49, Anselmo-Merna 27
Arlington 49, Yutan 43
Arthur County 43, Creek Valley 40
Ashland-Greenwood 68, Lincoln Northwest 25
Axtell 62, Silver Lake 37
Bancroft-Rosalie 71, Omaha Nation 63
Blair 45, Waverly 37
Bloomfield 52, Stuart 46
Brady 49, Sutherland 41
Bridgeport 57, Gering 50
Cambridge 58, Southern Valley 52
Conestoga 66, Omaha Christian Academy 20
Crawford 36, Gordon-Rushville 20
David City 67, Schuyler 27
Dundy County-Stratton 63, Wauneta-Palisade 12
Elgin/Elgin Pope John 67, Neligh-Oakdale 35
Elkhorn Valley 60, Madison 21
Exeter-Milligan/Friend 62, Sterling 20
Fairbury 52, Superior 23
Fullerton 53, Chambers/Wheeler Central 38
Giltner 56, Elba 12
Harvard 44, Palmer 39
Hay Springs 47, Morrill 36
Hi-Line 46, Maxwell 26
High Plains Community 59, Dorchester 27
Hitchcock County 48, Southwest 42
Howells-Dodge 46, David City Aquinas 34
Humphrey St. Francis 45, Hartington-Newcastle 35
Johnson County Central 51, Southern 38
Johnson-Brock 62, Palmyra 23
Kimball 77, Garden County 49
Laurel-Concord-Coleridge 61, Homer 27
Lewiston 34, Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer 32
Lutheran High Northeast 64, Twin River 32
Malcolm 51, North Bend Central 49
Maywood-Hayes Center 68, Oberlin-Decatur Community (Kansas) 47
Mead 64, Cornerstone Christian 25
Minden 63, Lexington 43
Nebraska Lutheran 60, St. Edward 32
Norris 79, Wahoo 74
North Platte St. Patrick's 58, Kearney Catholic 39
O'Neill St. Mary's 81, Niobrara/Verdigre 40
Oakland-Craig 56, Clarkson/Leigh 43
Omaha Brownell-Talbot 54, Whiting (Iowa) 13
Omaha Gross 67, Elkhorn North 56
Ord 51,Atkinson West Holt 46
Pender 46, Winnebago 32
Platteview 60, Plattsmouth 33
Ralston 73, Nebraska City 56
Scotus Central Catholic 49, Guardian Angels Central Catholic 46 (OT)
Seward 62, Lincoln Christian 51
Shelton 68, Pleasanton 35
South Platte 39, Sedgwick County, CO 30
Summerland 67, Riverside 42
Sumner-Eddyville-Miller 39, Sandhills Valley 25
Sutton 44, Heartland 41
Thayer Central 32, Diller-Odell 17
Valentine 53, Mullen 30
Wahoo Neumann 49, Elkhorn Mt. Michael 43
Walthill 71, Lyons-Decatur Northeast 51
Wausa 66, Creighton 44
Wayne 61, Wakefield 40
West Point-Beemer 61, Stanton 31