Concordia Indoor Invite - Bulldog Division
Link: Full Results
BOYS
1. Platteview - 80
2. Atkinson West Holt - 76
3. Hastings St. Cecilia - 63
4. Elkhorn Valley - 39
5. Nebraska Christian - 37.5
6. Riverside (Iowa) - 34
7. Lincoln Christian - 30
8. Shelby/Rising City - 29
9. Cross County - 22
10. Tekamah-Herman - 20
11. Freeman - 12.5
12. Madison - 10
13. Logan View - 9
14. Heartland Lutheran - 2
60
1. Jenson Anderson, Hastings St. Cecilia - 7.15
200
1. Thomas Tagel, Platteview - 24.31
400
1. Andrew Rentschler, Atkinson West Holt - 54.67
800
1. Carter Hohlen, Lincoln Christian - 2:01.14
1,600
1. Drake Nemetz, Atkinson West Holt - 4:47.39
3,200
1. Jacob Swanson, Nebraska Christian - 10:14.94
60 hurdles
1. Isaac Whitmore, Shelby/Rising City - 8.88
4x400
1. Atkinson West Holt - 3:34.62
4x800
1. Elkhorn Valley - 9:12.13
Shot Put
1. Thomas Thomas, Hastings St. Cecilia - 49' 7.5"
Discus
1. Brodie Brunssen, Platteview - 141' 8"
High Jump
1. Jenson Anderson, Hastings St. Cecilia - 6' 3.75"
Pole Vault
1. Griffin Jordan, Madison - 12' 5.25"
Long Jump
1. Jenson Anderson, Hastings St. Cecilia - 21' 10"
Triple Jump
1. Micah Perdew, Nebraska Christian - 41' 8.25"
=======================
GIRLS
1. Nebraska Christian - 130
2. Atkinson West Holt - 82
3. Shelby/Rising City - 45
4. Cross County - 38
5. Platteview - 33
6. Riverside (Iowa) - 32
7. Elkhorn Valley - 30
8. Hastings St. Cecilia - 27
9. Lincoln Christian - 24
10. Logan View - 9
11. Tekamah-Herman - 7
12. Madison - 4
13. Bancroft-Rosalie - 2
13. Freeman - 2
60
1. Jacie Rexilius, Lincoln Christian - 7.80
200
1. Jacie Rexilius, Lincoln Christian - 25.49
400
1. Pavan Larson, Atkinson West Holt - 1:02.30
800
1. Gracie Hackel, Nebraska Christian - 2:37.89
1,600
1. Emma Rathjen, Nebraska Christian - 5:49.71
3,200
1. N/A
60 hurdles
1. Sheridan Falk, Nebraska Christian - 9.58
4x400
1. Atkinson West Holt - 4:11.50
4x800
1. Riverside (Iowa) - 10:20.18
2. Nebraska Christian - 10:38.36
Shot Put
1. Ryann Sabatka, Hastings St. Cecilia - 36' 8"
Discus
1. Ava Larmon, Shelby/Rising City - 131' 1"
High Jump
1. Katelynn Kratz, Atkinson West Holt - 5' 0"
Pole Vault
1. Makinley Cadwallader, Atkinson West Holt - 9' 6"
Long Jump
1. Sheridan Falk, Nebraska Christian - 16' 5.75"
Triple Jump
1. Taytum Perdew, Nebraska Christian - 34' 4.75"
Link: Full Results
BOYS
1. Platteview - 80
2. Atkinson West Holt - 76
3. Hastings St. Cecilia - 63
4. Elkhorn Valley - 39
5. Nebraska Christian - 37.5
6. Riverside (Iowa) - 34
7. Lincoln Christian - 30
8. Shelby/Rising City - 29
9. Cross County - 22
10. Tekamah-Herman - 20
11. Freeman - 12.5
12. Madison - 10
13. Logan View - 9
14. Heartland Lutheran - 2
60
1. Jenson Anderson, Hastings St. Cecilia - 7.15
200
1. Thomas Tagel, Platteview - 24.31
400
1. Andrew Rentschler, Atkinson West Holt - 54.67
800
1. Carter Hohlen, Lincoln Christian - 2:01.14
1,600
1. Drake Nemetz, Atkinson West Holt - 4:47.39
3,200
1. Jacob Swanson, Nebraska Christian - 10:14.94
60 hurdles
1. Isaac Whitmore, Shelby/Rising City - 8.88
4x400
1. Atkinson West Holt - 3:34.62
4x800
1. Elkhorn Valley - 9:12.13
Shot Put
1. Thomas Thomas, Hastings St. Cecilia - 49' 7.5"
Discus
1. Brodie Brunssen, Platteview - 141' 8"
High Jump
1. Jenson Anderson, Hastings St. Cecilia - 6' 3.75"
Pole Vault
1. Griffin Jordan, Madison - 12' 5.25"
Long Jump
1. Jenson Anderson, Hastings St. Cecilia - 21' 10"
Triple Jump
1. Micah Perdew, Nebraska Christian - 41' 8.25"
=======================
GIRLS
1. Nebraska Christian - 130
2. Atkinson West Holt - 82
3. Shelby/Rising City - 45
4. Cross County - 38
5. Platteview - 33
6. Riverside (Iowa) - 32
7. Elkhorn Valley - 30
8. Hastings St. Cecilia - 27
9. Lincoln Christian - 24
10. Logan View - 9
11. Tekamah-Herman - 7
12. Madison - 4
13. Bancroft-Rosalie - 2
13. Freeman - 2
60
1. Jacie Rexilius, Lincoln Christian - 7.80
200
1. Jacie Rexilius, Lincoln Christian - 25.49
400
1. Pavan Larson, Atkinson West Holt - 1:02.30
800
1. Gracie Hackel, Nebraska Christian - 2:37.89
1,600
1. Emma Rathjen, Nebraska Christian - 5:49.71
3,200
1. N/A
60 hurdles
1. Sheridan Falk, Nebraska Christian - 9.58
4x400
1. Atkinson West Holt - 4:11.50
4x800
1. Riverside (Iowa) - 10:20.18
2. Nebraska Christian - 10:38.36
Shot Put
1. Ryann Sabatka, Hastings St. Cecilia - 36' 8"
Discus
1. Ava Larmon, Shelby/Rising City - 131' 1"
High Jump
1. Katelynn Kratz, Atkinson West Holt - 5' 0"
Pole Vault
1. Makinley Cadwallader, Atkinson West Holt - 9' 6"
Long Jump
1. Sheridan Falk, Nebraska Christian - 16' 5.75"
Triple Jump
1. Taytum Perdew, Nebraska Christian - 34' 4.75"