Concordia Indoor Invitational - River Division
BOYS
1. Fremont - 101
2. Lincoln Southeast - 70
3. Columbus - 68
4. Lincoln North Star - 65
5. Lincoln Southwest - 62
6. Omaha Central - 50
7. Omaha Westside - 31
8. Omaha Skutt - 18
60 meters
1. Jaylen Lloyd, Omaha Central - 7.00
200 meters
1. Micah Moore, Fremont - 23.17
400 meters
1. Tyson Baker, Fremont - 51.44
800 meters
1. Braden Taylor, Fremont - 1:57.01
1,600 meters
1. Carter Waters, Fremont - 4:18.73
3,200 meters
1. Nolan Miller, Fremont - 9:53.94
60 meter hurdles
1. Connor Phlan, Lincoln North Star - 8.63
4x400 relay
1. Fremont - 3:32.87
4x800 relay
1. Lincoln North Star - 8:26.96
Discus
1. Santos Gonzalez, Columbus - 150' 8"
High Jump
1. Matthew Dunaski, Lincoln North Star - 6' 2"
Long Jump
1. Jaylen Lloyd, Omaha Central - 22' 11.5"
Pole Vault
1. Drew Sellon, Fremont - 14' 6"
Shot Put
1. Gunnar Gottula, Lincoln Southeast - 49' 11"
Triple Jump
1. Jaylen Lloyd, Omaha Central - 47' 4.5"
=========================
GIRLS
1. Lincoln Southwest - 160
2. Fremont - 145
3. Columbus - 50
4. Lincoln North Star - 42
5. Omaha Skutt - 37
6. Lincoln Southeast - 26
60 meters
1. Jaida Rowe, Lincoln Southwest - 7.94
200 meters
1. Elizabeth Wemhoff, Columbus - 26.42
400 meters
1. Lucy Dillon, Fremont - 59.74
800 meters
1. Maris Dahl, Fremont - 2:29.00
1,600 meters
1. Elli Dahl, Fremont - 4:58.81
3,200 meters
1. Chloe Hemmer, Fremont - 12:55.26
60 meter hurdles
1. Jaida Rowe, Lincoln Southwest - 9.03
4x400 relay
1. Fremont - 4:13.60
4x800 relay
1. Fremont - 10:22.21
Discus
1. Hadeley Dowty, Fremont - 109' 8"
High Jump
1. Ali Jacobs, Lincoln North Star - 5' 3"
Long Jump
1. Rylee Mogensen, Omaha Skutt - 16' 9"
Pole Vault
1. Hailey Watermeier, Lincoln Southwest - 11' 0"
Shot Put
1. Kinsley Ragland, Lincoln North Star - 40' 5"
Triple Jump
1. Jaida Rowe, Lincoln Southwest - 36' 3.5"
BOYS
1. Fremont - 101
2. Lincoln Southeast - 70
3. Columbus - 68
4. Lincoln North Star - 65
5. Lincoln Southwest - 62
6. Omaha Central - 50
7. Omaha Westside - 31
8. Omaha Skutt - 18
60 meters
1. Jaylen Lloyd, Omaha Central - 7.00
200 meters
1. Micah Moore, Fremont - 23.17
400 meters
1. Tyson Baker, Fremont - 51.44
800 meters
1. Braden Taylor, Fremont - 1:57.01
1,600 meters
1. Carter Waters, Fremont - 4:18.73
3,200 meters
1. Nolan Miller, Fremont - 9:53.94
60 meter hurdles
1. Connor Phlan, Lincoln North Star - 8.63
4x400 relay
1. Fremont - 3:32.87
4x800 relay
1. Lincoln North Star - 8:26.96
Discus
1. Santos Gonzalez, Columbus - 150' 8"
High Jump
1. Matthew Dunaski, Lincoln North Star - 6' 2"
Long Jump
1. Jaylen Lloyd, Omaha Central - 22' 11.5"
Pole Vault
1. Drew Sellon, Fremont - 14' 6"
Shot Put
1. Gunnar Gottula, Lincoln Southeast - 49' 11"
Triple Jump
1. Jaylen Lloyd, Omaha Central - 47' 4.5"
=========================
GIRLS
1. Lincoln Southwest - 160
2. Fremont - 145
3. Columbus - 50
4. Lincoln North Star - 42
5. Omaha Skutt - 37
6. Lincoln Southeast - 26
60 meters
1. Jaida Rowe, Lincoln Southwest - 7.94
200 meters
1. Elizabeth Wemhoff, Columbus - 26.42
400 meters
1. Lucy Dillon, Fremont - 59.74
800 meters
1. Maris Dahl, Fremont - 2:29.00
1,600 meters
1. Elli Dahl, Fremont - 4:58.81
3,200 meters
1. Chloe Hemmer, Fremont - 12:55.26
60 meter hurdles
1. Jaida Rowe, Lincoln Southwest - 9.03
4x400 relay
1. Fremont - 4:13.60
4x800 relay
1. Fremont - 10:22.21
Discus
1. Hadeley Dowty, Fremont - 109' 8"
High Jump
1. Ali Jacobs, Lincoln North Star - 5' 3"
Long Jump
1. Rylee Mogensen, Omaha Skutt - 16' 9"
Pole Vault
1. Hailey Watermeier, Lincoln Southwest - 11' 0"
Shot Put
1. Kinsley Ragland, Lincoln North Star - 40' 5"
Triple Jump
1. Jaida Rowe, Lincoln Southwest - 36' 3.5"