O'Neill Invitational
BOYS
1. Pierce - 31
2. Ainsworth - 46
3. O'Neill - 65
4. Crofton - 71
5. Plainview - 74
6. Atkinson West Holt - 82
7. Elkhorn Valley - 112
8. Clearwater/Orchard - 116
9. Valentine - 144
1. Mason Sindelar, Pierce - 16:53
2. Connor Arens, Crofton - 17:47
3. Gavin Geneski, Pierce - 18:08
4. Hunter Bennett, Elkhorn Valley - 18:24
5. Addison Smith, Bloomfield/Wausa - 18:28
6. Brady Thompson, O'Neill - 18: 36
7. Qwentin Kappelmann, Ainsworth - 18:37
8. Ty Schlueter, Ainsworth - 18:38
9. Aaron Kraus, Atkinson West Holt - 18:49
10. Eli Thiele, Clearwater/Orchard - 18:56
===============================
GIRLS
1. Bloomfield/Wausa - 15
2. Ainsworth - 31
3. O'Neill - 58
4. Crofton - 70
5. Clearwater/Orchard - 78
1. Alexus Sindelar, Pierce - 20:15
2. Christina Martinson, Bloomfield/Wausa - 21:27
3. CeeAnna Beel, Ainsworth - 21:34
4. Callie Arnold, Pierce - 21:59
5. Bree Eisenhauer, Bloomfield/Wausa - 22:20
6. Darla Nelson, Bloomfield/Wausa - 22:23
7. Emma Bixler, Neligh-Oakdale - 22:30
8. Kaci Wickersham, Clearwater/Orchard - 22:38
9. Bria Delimont, Ainsworth - 22:55
10. Hannah Hubers, Bloomfield/Wausa - 23:08
BOYS
1. Pierce - 31
2. Ainsworth - 46
3. O'Neill - 65
4. Crofton - 71
5. Plainview - 74
6. Atkinson West Holt - 82
7. Elkhorn Valley - 112
8. Clearwater/Orchard - 116
9. Valentine - 144
1. Mason Sindelar, Pierce - 16:53
2. Connor Arens, Crofton - 17:47
3. Gavin Geneski, Pierce - 18:08
4. Hunter Bennett, Elkhorn Valley - 18:24
5. Addison Smith, Bloomfield/Wausa - 18:28
6. Brady Thompson, O'Neill - 18: 36
7. Qwentin Kappelmann, Ainsworth - 18:37
8. Ty Schlueter, Ainsworth - 18:38
9. Aaron Kraus, Atkinson West Holt - 18:49
10. Eli Thiele, Clearwater/Orchard - 18:56
===============================
GIRLS
1. Bloomfield/Wausa - 15
2. Ainsworth - 31
3. O'Neill - 58
4. Crofton - 70
5. Clearwater/Orchard - 78
1. Alexus Sindelar, Pierce - 20:15
2. Christina Martinson, Bloomfield/Wausa - 21:27
3. CeeAnna Beel, Ainsworth - 21:34
4. Callie Arnold, Pierce - 21:59
5. Bree Eisenhauer, Bloomfield/Wausa - 22:20
6. Darla Nelson, Bloomfield/Wausa - 22:23
7. Emma Bixler, Neligh-Oakdale - 22:30
8. Kaci Wickersham, Clearwater/Orchard - 22:38
9. Bria Delimont, Ainsworth - 22:55
10. Hannah Hubers, Bloomfield/Wausa - 23:08