Anselmo-Merna Invite
Link: Full Results
BOYS
1. Maywood/Hayes Center - 133
2. Twin Loup - 122
3. Anselmo-Merna - 98
4. Sandhills/Thedford - 79
5. Brady - 31
100
1. Quincy Ryker, Twin Loup - 11.59
200
1. Jarrett Wells, Anselmo-Merna - 25.01
400
1. Jaxson Anders, Maywood/Hayes Center - 55.95
800
1. Jerry Ingison, Maywood/Hayes Center - 2:11.07
1,600
1. Jerry Ingison, Maywood/Hayes Center - 5:08.95
3,200
1. Brodie Stengel, Sandhills/Thedford - 11:57.90
110 HH
1. Sawyer Dibbern, Maywood/Hayes Center - 18.75
300 IH
1. Caenyn Priest, Anselmo-Merna - 45.64
4x100
1. Anselmo-Merna - 47.89
4x400
1. Maywood/Hayes Center - 3:47.50
4x800
1. Sandhills/Thedford - 10:34.08
Shot Put
1. Mace Beran, Twin Loup - 36' 11"
Discus
1. Brady Dahlberg, Sandhills/Thedford - 120' 1.5"
High Jump
1. Colin Wright, Anselmo-Merna - 6' 0"
Pole Vault
1. Quincy Ryker, Twin Loup - 11' 6"
Long Jump
1. Kyle Cox, Sandhills/Thedford - 19' 1"
Triple Jump
1. Justin Folkers, Twin Loup - 38' 10"
=========================
GIRLS
1. Maywood/Hayes Center - 128
2. Sandhills/Thedford - 118
3. Twin Loup - 78
4. Brady - 74
5. Anselmo-Merna - 59
100
1. Payton Stienike, Brady - 13.38
200
1. Payton Stienike, Brady - 28.52
400
1. Ellie Broz, Maywood/Hayes Center - 1:04.00
800
1. Reagan Stengel, Maywood/Hayes Center - 2:37.91
1,600
1. Reagan Stengel, Maywood/Hayes Center - 5:55.59
3,200
(none)
100 HH
1. Payton Stienike, Brady - 16.73
300 LH
1. Payton Stienike, Brady - 51.55
4x100
1. Sandhills/Thedford - 53.30
4x400
1. Maywood/Hayes Center - 4:25.82
4x800
1. Sandhills/Thedford - 11:29.52
Shot Put
1. Jaylen Dimmitt, Sandhills/Thedford - 33' 8"
Discus
1. Arena Fetty, Sandhills/Thedford - 109' 10"
High Jump
1. Karissa Stengel, Maywood/Hayes Center - 4' 8"
Pole Vault
1. Makenna Miller, Anselmo-Merna - 5' 6"
Long Jump
1. Blayklee Farr, Maywood/Hayes Center - 15' 5"
Triple Jump
1. Grace Loomis, Maywood/Hayes Center - 29' 7.5"
Link: Full Results
BOYS
1. Maywood/Hayes Center - 133
2. Twin Loup - 122
3. Anselmo-Merna - 98
4. Sandhills/Thedford - 79
5. Brady - 31
100
1. Quincy Ryker, Twin Loup - 11.59
200
1. Jarrett Wells, Anselmo-Merna - 25.01
400
1. Jaxson Anders, Maywood/Hayes Center - 55.95
800
1. Jerry Ingison, Maywood/Hayes Center - 2:11.07
1,600
1. Jerry Ingison, Maywood/Hayes Center - 5:08.95
3,200
1. Brodie Stengel, Sandhills/Thedford - 11:57.90
110 HH
1. Sawyer Dibbern, Maywood/Hayes Center - 18.75
300 IH
1. Caenyn Priest, Anselmo-Merna - 45.64
4x100
1. Anselmo-Merna - 47.89
4x400
1. Maywood/Hayes Center - 3:47.50
4x800
1. Sandhills/Thedford - 10:34.08
Shot Put
1. Mace Beran, Twin Loup - 36' 11"
Discus
1. Brady Dahlberg, Sandhills/Thedford - 120' 1.5"
High Jump
1. Colin Wright, Anselmo-Merna - 6' 0"
Pole Vault
1. Quincy Ryker, Twin Loup - 11' 6"
Long Jump
1. Kyle Cox, Sandhills/Thedford - 19' 1"
Triple Jump
1. Justin Folkers, Twin Loup - 38' 10"
=========================
GIRLS
1. Maywood/Hayes Center - 128
2. Sandhills/Thedford - 118
3. Twin Loup - 78
4. Brady - 74
5. Anselmo-Merna - 59
100
1. Payton Stienike, Brady - 13.38
200
1. Payton Stienike, Brady - 28.52
400
1. Ellie Broz, Maywood/Hayes Center - 1:04.00
800
1. Reagan Stengel, Maywood/Hayes Center - 2:37.91
1,600
1. Reagan Stengel, Maywood/Hayes Center - 5:55.59
3,200
(none)
100 HH
1. Payton Stienike, Brady - 16.73
300 LH
1. Payton Stienike, Brady - 51.55
4x100
1. Sandhills/Thedford - 53.30
4x400
1. Maywood/Hayes Center - 4:25.82
4x800
1. Sandhills/Thedford - 11:29.52
Shot Put
1. Jaylen Dimmitt, Sandhills/Thedford - 33' 8"
Discus
1. Arena Fetty, Sandhills/Thedford - 109' 10"
High Jump
1. Karissa Stengel, Maywood/Hayes Center - 4' 8"
Pole Vault
1. Makenna Miller, Anselmo-Merna - 5' 6"
Long Jump
1. Blayklee Farr, Maywood/Hayes Center - 15' 5"
Triple Jump
1. Grace Loomis, Maywood/Hayes Center - 29' 7.5"