A-1 at Fremont
1. South Sioux City - 245
2. Grand Island - 242
3. Millard South - 162
4. Aurora - 106
5. Pierce - 103
6. Fremont - 94
7. Conestoga - 89
8. Beatrice - 85
9. Louisville - 83
10. Stanton - 68
11. Blair - 67
12. Omaha Westview - 65
13. Bellevue East - 60
14. Millard North - 58
15. Seward - 56
16. Omaha Skutt - 49
17. Elkhorn - 46
17. Wayne - 46
19. Omaha Benson - 33
20. Waverly - 28
21. Raymond Central - 26
22. Papillion-LaVista South - 24
23. Arlington - 23
24. Winnebago - 22
25. Weeping Water - 17
26. Plattsmouth - 11
27. High Plains - 10
27. Omaha Bryan - 10
27. Omaha Northwest - 10
31. Grand Island Central Catholic - 7
32. Central City - 3
32. Malcolm - 3
32. Omaha Buena Vista - 3
35. Cedar Bluffs - 0
35. Omaha Concordia - 0
100
1. South Sioux City - 245
2. Grand Island - 242
3. Millard South - 162
4. Aurora - 106
5. Pierce - 103
6. Fremont - 94
7. Conestoga - 89
8. Beatrice - 85
9. Louisville - 83
10. Stanton - 68
11. Blair - 67
12. Omaha Westview - 65
13. Bellevue East - 60
14. Millard North - 58
15. Seward - 56
16. Omaha Skutt - 49
17. Elkhorn - 46
17. Wayne - 46
19. Omaha Benson - 33
20. Waverly - 28
21. Raymond Central - 26
22. Papillion-LaVista South - 24
23. Arlington - 23
24. Winnebago - 22
25. Weeping Water - 17
26. Plattsmouth - 11
27. High Plains - 10
27. Omaha Bryan - 10
27. Omaha Northwest - 10
31. Grand Island Central Catholic - 7
32. Central City - 3
32. Malcolm - 3
32. Omaha Buena Vista - 3
35. Cedar Bluffs - 0
35. Omaha Concordia - 0
100
- 1st Place - Payton Thiele of Louisville Girls
- 2nd Place - Gloria Flores of South Sioux City Girls
- 3rd Place - Autumn Bartlett of Beatrice Girls
- 4th Place - Aubrie Beed of Aurora Girls
- 1st Place - Madelynn Bohnet of South Sioux City Girls
- 2nd Place - Addisyn Gates of Grand Island Girls
- 3rd Place - Makenzie Martin of Millard North Girls
- 4th Place - Elaina Fletcher of Bellevue East Girls
- 1st Place - Jasmine Morales of Grand Island Girls
- 2nd Place - Jenah Jacobson of Millard South Girls
- 3rd Place - Koral Carrillo-Paniagua of South Sioux City Girls
- 4th Place - Natalie Bisbee of Aurora Girls
- 1st Place - Kylee Plowman of Conestoga Girls
- 2nd Place - Sophia Shultz of Raymond Central Girls
- 3rd Place - Morgan Maschmann of Beatrice Girls
- 4th Place - Hadleigh Collison of Pierce Girls
- 1st Place - Kaylee Bedsole of Fremont Girls
- 2nd Place - Corah Linnaus of Stanton Girls
- 3rd Place - Nella Dolan of Omaha Skutt Catholic Girls
- 4th Place - Isabelle Skrdla of Pierce Girls
- 1st Place - Kalynn Lyons of Omaha Westview Girls
- 2nd Place - Jaycee Bruns of Wayne Girls
- 3rd Place - Briannah Kutschkau of Grand Island Girls
- 4th Place - Maggie Painter of Pierce Girls
- 1st Place - Kehlanee Bengtson of Aurora Girls
- 2nd Place - Millie Jensen of Millard South Girls
- 3rd Place - Rylan Hansen of Stanton Girls
- 4th Place - Libby Sutton of Weeping Water Girls
- 1st Place - Selena Zamora of South Sioux City Girls
- 2nd Place - Lluvia Fierro of Grand Island Girls
- 3rd Place - Naomi Sohriakoff of Millard South Girls
- 4th Place - Angelina Leininger of Aurora Girls
- 1st Place - Yvette Vargas of Millard South Girls
- 2nd Place - Avani Wilkie of Winnebago Girls
- 3rd Place - Isabelle Kuehler of Pierce Girls
- 4th Place - Maria Lindo-Morente of Grand Island Girls
- 1st Place - Maggie Fiene of Conestoga Girls
- 2nd Place - Daysha Jones of Louisville Girls
- 3rd Place - Anyia Roberts of Grand Island Girls
- 4th Place - Abigial James of Blair Girls
- 1st Place - Yohaly Quinones of South Sioux City Girls
- 2nd Place - Jayda Parker of Bellevue East Girls
- 3rd Place - Cladis Lucas-Escobar of Grand Island Girls
- 4th Place - Stormy Hampton of Millard South Girls
- 1st Place - Alexa Karch of Omaha Benson Girls
- 2nd Place - Catalina Jones of Louisville Girls
- 3rd Place - Rowyn Wiltgen of Millard South Girls
- 4th Place - Meghan Hixon of Grand Island Girls
- 1st Place - Ali Edwards of Grand Island Girls
- 2nd Place - Jackie Zamora of South Sioux City Girls
- 3rd Place - Elizabeth Janecek of Omaha Skutt Catholic Girls
- 4th Place - Hailey Siebrass of Millard North Girls
- 1st Place - Melissa De La Torre of South Sioux City Girls
- 2nd Place - Brythany Espino of Grand Island Girls
- 3rd Place - Julissa Guerrero of Fremont Girls
- 4th Place - Abbey Dannelly of Millard South Girls