BOYS
Amherst 69, Pleasanton 36
Atkinson West Holt 52, Boyd County 42
Auburn 67, Fairbury 22
Battle Creek 50, Lutheran High Northeast 46
Crawford 70, Guernsey-Sunrise (Wyoming) 40
Elm Creek 56, Kenesaw 39
Howells-Dodge 60, Wisner-Pilger 31
Lawrence-Nelson 47, Mankato-Rock Hills (Kansas) 23
Lyons-Decatur Northeast 62, Tekamah-Herman 55
Marty (South Dakota) 83, Omaha Nation 70
O'Neill St. Mary's 50, Bloomfield 45
Pender 56, Madison 26
Plainview 69, Stanton 21
Silver Lake 68, Harvard 26
Sutton 49, Thayer Central 33
Tri County Northeast 57, Walthill 46
Winside 47, Osmond/Randolph 41
Wynot 69, Niobrara/Verdigre 23
Centennial Conference Tournament
Boys Town 74, Columbus Scotus 35
Grand Island Central Catholic 43, Kearney Catholic 26
Hastings St. Cecilia 51, Lincoln Christian 39
Central Conference Tournament
Lexington 57, Schuyler 37
Crossroads Conference Tournament
Cross County 62, High Plains 37
McCool Junction 65, East Butler 24
Nebraska Lutheran 57, Shelby/Rising City 33
Osceola 56, Bruning-Davenport/Shickley 48
Frontier Conference Tournament
Omaha Brownell-Talbot 54, Cedar Bluffs 29
Cornerstone Christian vs. Heartland Christian (Iowa)
College View Academy 42, Omaha Christian 34
Parkview Christian 79, Whiting (Iowa) 14
Mid-Nebraska Activities Conference Tournament
Sandhills Valley 35, Mullen 33
Sandhills/Thedford 65, Arthur County 32
South Loup 66, Brady 38
Twin Loup 47, Anselmo-Merna 44
Southwest Conference Tournament
Valentine 56, Broken Bow 49
Trailblazer Conference Tournament
Ashland-Greenwood 78, Ralston 39
Malcolm 50, Plattsmouth 33
Platteview 43, Beatrice 35
Wahoo 96, Nebraska City 47
Amherst 69, Pleasanton 36
Atkinson West Holt 52, Boyd County 42
Auburn 67, Fairbury 22
Battle Creek 50, Lutheran High Northeast 46
Crawford 70, Guernsey-Sunrise (Wyoming) 40
Elm Creek 56, Kenesaw 39
Howells-Dodge 60, Wisner-Pilger 31
Lawrence-Nelson 47, Mankato-Rock Hills (Kansas) 23
Lyons-Decatur Northeast 62, Tekamah-Herman 55
Marty (South Dakota) 83, Omaha Nation 70
O'Neill St. Mary's 50, Bloomfield 45
Pender 56, Madison 26
Plainview 69, Stanton 21
Silver Lake 68, Harvard 26
Sutton 49, Thayer Central 33
Tri County Northeast 57, Walthill 46
Winside 47, Osmond/Randolph 41
Wynot 69, Niobrara/Verdigre 23
Centennial Conference Tournament
Boys Town 74, Columbus Scotus 35
Grand Island Central Catholic 43, Kearney Catholic 26
Hastings St. Cecilia 51, Lincoln Christian 39
Central Conference Tournament
Lexington 57, Schuyler 37
Crossroads Conference Tournament
Cross County 62, High Plains 37
McCool Junction 65, East Butler 24
Nebraska Lutheran 57, Shelby/Rising City 33
Osceola 56, Bruning-Davenport/Shickley 48
Frontier Conference Tournament
Omaha Brownell-Talbot 54, Cedar Bluffs 29
Cornerstone Christian vs. Heartland Christian (Iowa)
College View Academy 42, Omaha Christian 34
Parkview Christian 79, Whiting (Iowa) 14
Mid-Nebraska Activities Conference Tournament
Sandhills Valley 35, Mullen 33
Sandhills/Thedford 65, Arthur County 32
South Loup 66, Brady 38
Twin Loup 47, Anselmo-Merna 44
Southwest Conference Tournament
Valentine 56, Broken Bow 49
Trailblazer Conference Tournament
Ashland-Greenwood 78, Ralston 39
Malcolm 50, Plattsmouth 33
Platteview 43, Beatrice 35
Wahoo 96, Nebraska City 47
Last edited: