BOYS
Clarkson/Leigh 54, Bancroft-Rosalie/Lyons-Decatur 34
Gibbon 49, Sumner-Eddyville-Miller 43
Hartington Cedar Catholic 51, O'Neill 49
Madison 52, Pender 30
Walthill 67, Tri County Northeast 60
Wayne 53, Wahoo 50
Centennial Conference Tournament
Wahoo Neumann 68, Boys Town 61 (2OT)
Lincoln Christian 71, David City Aquinas 43
Lincoln Lutheran 45, Columbus Scotus 39
Central Conference Tournament
Grand Island Northwest 56, Columbus Lakeview 40
Lexington 56, Schuyler 29
Crossroads Conference Tournament
Osceola 49, High Plains 25
Cross County 58, Exeter-Milligan 20
Eastern Midlands Conference Tournament
Norris 41, Blair 38
Elkhorn 52, Elkhorn North 44
Frontier Conference Tournament
Omaha Christian 60, Cedar Bluffs 11
Parkview Christian 74, Whiting (Iowa) 9
College View Academy 1, Omaha Brownell-Talbot 1 (forfeit)
Cornerstone Christian 48, Heartland Christian (Iowa) 18
Mid-Nebraska Activities Conference Tournament
Sandhills/Thedford 56, Sandhills Valley 53
Mullen 71, Arthur County 33
Hyannis 56, Brady 49
Anselmo-Merna 55, South Loup 49
Southwest Conference Tournament
Ainsworth 68, Valentine 39
McCook 68, Gothenburg 45
Minden 52, Cozad 39
Ogallala 64, Broken Bow 48
Clarkson/Leigh 54, Bancroft-Rosalie/Lyons-Decatur 34
Gibbon 49, Sumner-Eddyville-Miller 43
Hartington Cedar Catholic 51, O'Neill 49
Madison 52, Pender 30
Walthill 67, Tri County Northeast 60
Wayne 53, Wahoo 50
Centennial Conference Tournament
Wahoo Neumann 68, Boys Town 61 (2OT)
Lincoln Christian 71, David City Aquinas 43
Lincoln Lutheran 45, Columbus Scotus 39
Central Conference Tournament
Grand Island Northwest 56, Columbus Lakeview 40
Lexington 56, Schuyler 29
Crossroads Conference Tournament
Osceola 49, High Plains 25
Cross County 58, Exeter-Milligan 20
Eastern Midlands Conference Tournament
Norris 41, Blair 38
Elkhorn 52, Elkhorn North 44
Frontier Conference Tournament
Omaha Christian 60, Cedar Bluffs 11
Parkview Christian 74, Whiting (Iowa) 9
College View Academy 1, Omaha Brownell-Talbot 1 (forfeit)
Cornerstone Christian 48, Heartland Christian (Iowa) 18
Mid-Nebraska Activities Conference Tournament
Sandhills/Thedford 56, Sandhills Valley 53
Mullen 71, Arthur County 33
Hyannis 56, Brady 49
Anselmo-Merna 55, South Loup 49
Southwest Conference Tournament
Ainsworth 68, Valentine 39
McCook 68, Gothenburg 45
Minden 52, Cozad 39
Ogallala 64, Broken Bow 48