Augustana Twilight
BOYS
1. Sioux Falls Lincoln (South Dakota) - 97
2. Fremont - 106
3. Aberdeen Central (South Dakota) - 132
4. Omaha Creighton Prep - 137
5. Sioux City North (Iowa) - 139
6. Sioux Falls Washington (South Dakota) - 174
7. Brandon Valley (South Dakota) - 200
8. Rapid City Stevens (South Dakota) - 220
9. Sioux Falls Christian (South Dakota) - 251
10. Harrisburg (South Dakota) - 271
11. Sioux Falls O'Gorman (South Dakota) - 274
12. Custer (South Dakota) - 308
13. Omaha Central - 314
14. Woodbury Central (Iowa) - 337
15. Sioux Falls Roosevelt (South Dakota) - 416
16. Yankton (South Dakota) - 435
17. Watertown (South Dakota) - 518
18. Belle Fourche (South Dakota) - 524
19. Lennox (South Dakota) - 540
20. Pierre TF Riggs (South Dakota) - 541
21. Sioux City East (Iowa) - 555
22. Martin County West (Minnesota) - 588
23. George Little Rock/Central Lyon (Iowa) - 618
24. Madison (South Dakota) - 672
25. Kimball-White Lake (South Dakota) - 771
1. Andrew Lauer, Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD) - 15:18
5. Jack Schembari, Omaha Creighton Prep - 16:02
7. Owen Wagner, Fremont - 16:04
11. Carter Waters, Fremont - 16:10
12. Eric Seger-Pera, Omaha Central - 16:23
19. Connor Arens, Crofton - 16:31
22. James Chapman, Omaha Creighton Prep - 16:33
23. Henry Slagle, Omaha Creighton Prep - 16:35
28. Braden Taylor, Fremont - 16:42
33. Ahmed Muse, Omaha Central - 16:49
34. Francisco Garcia, Fremont - 16:49
39. Tyson Baker, Fremont - 16:53
40. Andrew Blocker, Fremont - 16:53
43. Michael Roum, Omaha Central - 16:56
46. Thomas Franco, Omaha Creighton Prep - 16:58
55. Dean Erdkamp, York - 17:07
56. Jack Cavlovic, Omaha Creighton Prep - 17:08
59. John Burns, Omaha Creighton Prep - 17:09
64. Zac McGeorge, Fremont - 17:16
66. Nolan Miller, Fremont - 17:18
67. Cade Neubauer, Omaha Creighton Prep - 17:20
70. Ethan Weber, Omaha Creighton Prep - 17:24
77. Aidan Chapman, Omaha Creighton Prep - 17:32
83. Alex Davis, Omaha Creighton Prep - 17:33
95. John Kubat, Omaha Creighton Prep - 17:43
97. Robert Nizzi, Omaha Creighton Prep - 17:44
100. Maxwell Brown, Fremont - 17:46
115. Aaron Ladd, Fremont - 17:55
125. Luke Drelicharz, Omaha Creighton Prep - 18:06
131. Jake Schmid, York - 18:09
132. Turner Blick, Fremont - 18:11
140. Francisco Becerra, Omaha Creighton Prep - 18:20
143. Andrew Sutej, Omaha Creighton Prep - 18:21
152. Joe Boever, Omaha Creighton Prep - 18:26
156. Zach Ryan, Omaha Creighton Prep - 18:28
161. Jacob Osher, Omaha Central - 18:31
175. Isaac Sommer, Omaha Creighton Prep - 18:45
176. Miguel Ocampo, Omaha Central - 18:46
180. Daniel Kleinsmith, Omaha Creighton Prep - 18:49
181. James Hawkins, Omaha Creighton Prep - 18:50
186. Jackson Fisher, Omaha Central - 18:53
189. Julio Dominguez, Omaha Central - 18:57
190. Gabriel Potts, Crofton - 18:58
192. Tyler Reidy, Omaha Creighton Prep - 18:59
199. Anthonie Gomez, York - 19:02
200. Tyler Diesing, Omaha Creighton Prep - 19:03
201. Colby Zuhlke, Crofton - 19:05
207. Max Lauritsen, Omaha Creighton Prep - 19:09
208. Leo McManus, Omaha Creighton Prep - 19:10
209. Luke Murnane, Omaha Creighton Prep - 19:10
210. Anthony Garrett, Omaha Creighton Prep - 19:11
211. Brandon Finn-Jackson, Omaha Creighton Prep - 19:12
213. Ethan Sibbernsen, Omaha Creighton Prep - 19:15
221. Andrew Butler, Omaha Creighton Prep - 19:21
245. Roy Knapp, Crofton - 20:42
==================================
GIRLS
1. Fremont - 87
2. Sioux Falls Lincoln (South Dakota) - 129
3. Custer (South Dakota) - 134
4. Woodbury Central (Iowa) - 161
5. Aberdeen Central (South Dakota) - 169
6. Sioux Falls Roosevelt (South Dakota) - 173
7. Rapid City Stevens (South Dakota) - 179
8. Sioux Falls O'Gorman (South Dakota) - 181
9. Brandon Valley (South Dakota) - 206
10. Brookings (South Dakota) - 236
11. Sioux City East (Iowa) - 241
12. Sioux Falls Washington (South Dakota) - 251
13. Harrisburg (South Dakota) - 298
14. Yankton (South Dakota) - 342
15. Beresford (South Dakota) - 483
16. Sioux City Heelan (Iowa) - 491
17. Sioux City North (Iowa) - 500
18. Sioux Falls Christian (South Dakota) - 504
19. Belle Fourche (South Dakota) - 541
20. Pierre TF Riggs (South Dakota) - 541
21. Tea Area (South Dakota) - 547
22. Martin County West (Minnesota) - 609
23. Watertown (South Dakota) - 609
24. Kimball-White Lake (South Dakota) - 631
25. George-Little Rock/Central Lyon (Iowa) - 704
1. Alea Hardie, Sioux Falls O'Gorman (SD) - 17:50
16. Elli Dahl, Fremont - 18:56
19. Mara Hemmer, Fremont - 19:11
22. Myia Johnson, Fremont - 19:15
31. Lucy Dillon, Fremont - 19:31
32. Shelby Backer, Fremont - 19:32
62. Alex Sasse, Fremont - 20:10
75. Avry LaFavor, Fremont - 20:40
76. Mia Wagner, Fremont - 20:40
116. Madison Ustohal, Fremont - 21:36